Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Peak
Pac
|
Pac | 7 | -5.5% | ||
3 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Pierce Meinert
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Rodgers
Pac
|
Pac | – | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jack McNamara
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Camdon Pender
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Arnold
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Sam Sterling
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
23 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
24 |
Scott Messa
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
25 |
Brock Early
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
26 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | -13.0% | ||
27 |
Simon Smithley
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
28 |
Buzzy O'Neil
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
– |
TJ Troxclair
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Pape
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beau Nunez
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
noah Bannan
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Austin O'Steen
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jace McLaughlin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Carey
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Parker Proffitt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Barry Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sasha Stern
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Cole Devenport
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Gray Bias
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Leon Messa
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
16 |
Ben Ashford
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Vuk Usina
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Battaglia
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Davastator Basile
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Lourenco
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ace Caballeros
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ian Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Beeker
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Dominic Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Lobue
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Cullen Descalzo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +10.8% | PB | |
– |
Jaxon Schiffman
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – |