Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Alexander Borg
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trent Mayr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Ferguson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Dylan Chehebar
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Matthew King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dominick Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Sam Arnold
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
21 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Noah Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Birthright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Buzzy O'Neil
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McNamara
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – |