Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +6.3% | SB | |
6 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Fi Desautels
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Rylee Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -22.1% | ||
10 |
Quinn Haley
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
11 |
Claudia Oggs
Pac
|
Pac | – | -9.7% | ||
12 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Stupica
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ling Ling Shipley
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ivy Davis
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Carly Kobrock
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
18 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.9% | ||
19 |
Ana Kangsumrith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blessing Smithley
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Byrne
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jennifer Mims
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sofia Kobrock
Pac
|
Pac | 2 | -5.5% | ||
8 |
Samantha Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Lexi Montgomery
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Iris McNamara
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Armstrong
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Emily Rogers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Slagle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Double-E Caballeros
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Georgia Vaughn
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Daum
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aubrial MacKay
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Madison Whidden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Alice Wood
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Sipperly
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +8.1% | SB | |
10 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nadia Pataye
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Amelia Smith
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
13 |
Madilyn Kennedy
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Wonder Woman Kennedy
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
16 |
Isabelle Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Compton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Naomi Parker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Kaylee Trentham
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gianna Porco
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |