Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jalen McDade
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Price
Pac
|
Pac | 6 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Harrison Shoemaker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 4 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Brusher
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Jacks Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | -8.5% | ||
16 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -7.6% | ||
22 |
Luke Ferguson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jack McNamara
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -6.9% | ||
30 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Trent Mayr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -7.4% | ||
32 |
Jack Rodgers
Pac
|
Pac | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Sam Scott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -6.5% | ||
33 |
Tucker Yeates
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
35 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | +8.0% | PB | |
37 |
Noah Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.6% | ||
38 |
Pierce Meinert
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alexander Borg
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Dominick Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.8% | SB | |
43 |
Isaac McCrory
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Nick Hamby
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Ward O'Brien
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Scott Messa
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
48 |
Camdon Pender
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Trevor Trobaugh
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.7% | SB | |
50 |
Brock Early
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Evan Taylor
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.0% | ||
52 |
Sam Arnold
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Aiden Lilley
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.9% | ||
55 |
Sam Sterling
Pac
|
Pac | – | -4.2% | ||
56 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
57 |
David Barcelona
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.3% | ||
60 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Taylor Wise
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | ||
62 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Jason Gaston
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -5.0% | ||
65 |
Alex Birthright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
66 |
noah Bannan
Pac
|
Pac | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Peyton Gaillard
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Thomas Schultz
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -16.3% | ||
69 |
William Lee
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Rotan
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Buzzy O'Neil
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | PB | |
72 |
TJ Troxclair
St. Bernard Swim
|
St. Bernard Swim | – | – | ||
73 |
Simon Smithley
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Smith
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley Littleton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |