Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Medler
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tristan Schanz
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 718 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 678 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 673 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 643 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 631 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 622 | – | ||
7 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 621 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Medler
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 592 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 575 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 556 | – | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 548 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 537 | – | PB | |
16 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 534 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Schanz
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 531 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Leung
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 531 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Trevor Laupland
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 530 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jordan Cowan
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 528 | – | ||
21 |
Matias Aalhus
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | 519 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nikita Slivinski
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 518 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 498 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 498 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Darby Walsh
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 497 | – | ||
26 |
Roydan Chu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ayush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 475 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Harvey
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 467 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 442 | – | ||
30 |
Marcus Lai
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Bakica
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 416 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kelvin HO
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 391 | – | PB | |
– |
John Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Liam Collie
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Erickson
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 11 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
David Schneider
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Brown
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Poulin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Gishler
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jasper Joost Van Maren
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 620 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Peter Huang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 605 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 601 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Erickson
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 551 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 540 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Liam Collie
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 527 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 521 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 521 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
David Schneider
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryder Litke
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 501 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 501 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Tommy Brown
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 501 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Gishler
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 495 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 493 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jasper Joost Van Maren
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Poulin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 483 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Choi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 480 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Chang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
22 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
23 |
Euain Finlayson
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
24 |
Derek Li
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
25 |
Hector Hsu
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 472 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Lee
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 464 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Tyler Friesen
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 463 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Rory Scott
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
30 |
William Li
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 459 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Nicholas Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
32 |
Edison Liu
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 448 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 447 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brayden Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 446 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Guo
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 445 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Soo
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jordan Souch-Tremblay
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 438 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Joe Wang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 433 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jonathan Lai
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
40 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 431 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Bodie Simard
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 424 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Bryan Startup
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 424 | – | PB | |
43 |
Morgan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zachary Wong
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ian Cho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 413 | – | ||
48 |
Adrian Kan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
49 |
Marten Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 406 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Henry Ho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
51 |
Preston Dong
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 402 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Declan Warner
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 398 | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Su
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 386 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Wei
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 375 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Jake Gysel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Theo Trinh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Phoenix Hislop
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nils Cuypers
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | NS | – | – |