Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Harper
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 582 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Brian Fu
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 486 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cam Chambers S14sb14sm14
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
1 |
Ian Goodyear S8sb8sm8
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ramon SiytangcoS14SB14SM14
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
James KwaksistalaS9SB8SM9
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caden Hyde
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Sebastian Massabie
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Lapointe S5sb5sm5
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cam Chambers S14sb14sm14
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 377 | +1.0% | SB | |
1 |
Ian Goodyear S8sb8sm8
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 302 | – | ||
4 |
Ramon SiytangcoS14SB14SM14
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
3 |
James KwaksistalaS9SB8SM9
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
5 |
Caden Hyde
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 175 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sebastian Massabie
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 103 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Lapointe S5sb5sm5
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 41 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziad Khafagah
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Rowan Cheung
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Wong
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Clarke Hopkins
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Gauthier
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 9 | +3.6% | SB | |
10 |
Ricky Millns
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Paul Neupert
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ryley McRae
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Roydan Chu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Erik Harper
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziad Khafagah
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 618 | – | ||
2 |
Rowan Cheung
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 605 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 602 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Matthew Gauthier
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Clarke Hopkins
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
6 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Carson Wong
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 578 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 575 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Paul Neupert
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 567 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ricky Millns
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 565 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Harper
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 563 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ryley McRae
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 562 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 558 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 555 | +2.8% | SB | |
15 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 553 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Roydan Chu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 547 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ernest Hoptioncann
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Nichols
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 545 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 543 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 543 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mervin Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 539 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua DeCoteau
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 539 | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Marc Toyata
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 534 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 532 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sean Li
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 531 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
27 |
Armaan Basi
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 520 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Tymos
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Omri Levy
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 511 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Gage
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matias Aalhus
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | 504 | – | PB | |
33 |
Evan Peters
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Charles Chang
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 499 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Grant-Byrnes
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 494 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Harry Leung
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 490 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Junxi Li
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 489 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Bryan Milne
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Cowan
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 484 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Victor Liu
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 483 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 477 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Leslie Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marco Fong
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 471 | +7.5% | PB | |
45 |
Brendan Chow
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 463 | +7.3% | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Li
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 457 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Ouellette
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 452 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Kelvin HO
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 450 | +2.3% | SB | |
49 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
– |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Dunn
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benji Eyre
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 566 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mingjun He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan De Ocampo
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 488 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 16 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 12 | +4.6% | SB | |
8 |
Tyson Hutt
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nils Cuypers
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Euain Finlayson
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe Wang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tytan Carson
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Zhao
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Raume
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
2 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 552 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 547 | +4.6% | SB | |
5 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Hutt
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 529 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 523 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
9 |
Nils Cuypers
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
10 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 496 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Euain Finlayson
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Zhao
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 485 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Tytan Carson
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Wang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 482 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jordan Raume
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan De Ocampo
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 479 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Mingjun He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Zhou
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 477 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Jake Gysel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 475 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Kevin Chang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
22 |
Theo Trinh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Fu
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 465 | – | PB | |
24 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 463 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ethan Gray
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 463 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 461 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Derek Li
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
28 |
Will Hu
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
29 |
Niall Johnson
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sunny Zhang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 453 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zachary Wong
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 453 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brayden Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 451 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Tommy Chung
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 449 | – | PB | |
35 |
Otis Chan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Mitchell
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ian Lee
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 441 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Calin Lucus
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 439 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Zachariah Ngai
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dominic Amler
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 435 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 435 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Alvin Chan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 433 | -4.5% | ||
43 |
Liam Pearce
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alan Pham
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ian Mo
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kike Luna
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
49 |
Zach Sholdice
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 426 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Ty Dahlstrom
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 422 | – | PB | |
51 |
Massimo Dagostini
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
52 |
Justin Mazzulli
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 420 | – | ||
52 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 418 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Ken Stroud
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mark Zhitnitsky
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Guan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
58 |
Preston Dong
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Locke Finley
The Kootenay Swim Club
|
The Kootenay Swim Club | 408 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
James hume
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
60 |
Onur Gul
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
62 |
Blayke Butler
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 406 | +8.5% | PB | |
63 |
Oliver Orton
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
64 |
Ian Cho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
65 |
James Gao
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Wei
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 394 | – | ||
68 |
Max Feng
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 368 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
River Roos
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 361 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Kaylen Devine
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | – | – |