Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Savage
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Riccardo Camuso
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jakob Brager
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Peters
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ayush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matias Aalhus
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 668 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 619 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Tayden De Pol
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 606 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jack Savage
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 592 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ethan Phillips
University of Victoria
|
University of Victoria | 591 | – | ||
7 |
Jakob Brager
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Peters
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 578 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Riccardo Camuso
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 564 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Liam Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 537 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 523 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Logan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
16 |
Bryce Baker
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 514 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Ayush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 514 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Matias Aalhus
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | 497 | – | PB | |
19 |
Junxi Li
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
20 |
Joshua DeCoteau
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 492 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 485 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Laupland
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 479 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Harvey
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 478 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Armaan Basi
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 474 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Leslie Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nikita Slivinski
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 470 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jacky Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Radin Noshad
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
31 |
James De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
32 |
Darby Walsh
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 452 | – | PB | |
33 |
Clarke Hopkins
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Tymos
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 447 | +5.9% | SB | |
35 |
Ryley McRae
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 443 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Trey Schwingenschloegl
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ludwig Kaftan
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 442 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Ouellette
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 429 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tristan Schanz
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 417 | – | PB | |
40 |
John Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 413 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charles Chang
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 404 | – | PB | |
42 |
Marco Fong
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
43 |
Omri Levy
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 392 | – | ||
46 |
Graham Johnstone
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
47 |
Aidan Eglin
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
– |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bill Dongfang
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 11 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jordan Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
David Schneider
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Theo Trinh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aki Zvjerac
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 642 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 605 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 545 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 540 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bill Dongfang
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Luis
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
10 |
Aki Zvjerac
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 501 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Wang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 499 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Theo Trinh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 491 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 490 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 482 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Schneider
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Nolan Crisp
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 475 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
19 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 471 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Collie
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 469 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Ryan De Ocampo
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 465 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Rohin Mountstevens
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 461 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 459 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Freddy sverre
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 452 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 450 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Tommy Brown
Prince George Barracudas
|
Prince George Barracudas | 450 | – | ||
28 |
Ian Cho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
29 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mingjun He
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 431 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Declan Warner
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
33 |
David Zhao
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
34 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 422 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alvin Chan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 420 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Bryan Zhou
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 419 | – | PB | |
38 |
Maio Hui
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
39 |
Henry Ho
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Souch-Tremblay
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Friesen
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 414 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Owen Turnacliff
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 412 | – | ||
43 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 411 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Matthew Guan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Mitchell
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alan Pham
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 408 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Bodey Iverson
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
48 |
Locke Finley
The Kootenay Swim Club
|
The Kootenay Swim Club | 404 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Rory Scott
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
50 |
Ty Dahlstrom
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
51 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 397 | – | ||
52 |
Liam Pearce
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
53 |
Morgan Sparkes
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adam Errhouni
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 389 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dayton Carson
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
56 |
Koen Hales
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
57 |
Ian Mo
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
58 |
Isaac Pang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 382 | – | ||
59 |
Oliver Orton
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 380 | – | PB | |
60 |
Brian Fu
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 380 | – | ||
61 |
Isaac Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
61 |
Isaac Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 379 | – | ||
63 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 376 | – | ||
64 |
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
65 |
Max Murguia Tchetchoulin
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 373 | – | ||
66 |
Jasper Joost Van Maren
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 373 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jin Hao Zhang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
68 |
William Li
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
69 |
Danny Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 370 | – | ||
70 |
Thomas Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 368 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Frank Guo
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 366 | – | ||
72 |
Bodie Simard
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
73 |
Bryan Startup
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 360 | – | PB | |
74 |
Zach Sholdice
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 359 | – | PB | |
75 |
Nathan Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 358 | – | PB | |
76 |
Blayke Butler
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alex Guo
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 351 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Kim
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 346 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
James KwaksistalaS9SB8SM9
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
80 |
Edison Liu
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 342 | – | PB | |
81 |
Tommy Chung
Killarney Gators
|
Killarney Gators | 341 | – | PB | |
82 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 334 | – | ||
83 |
Max Feng
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 325 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Ken Stroud
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
85 |
Sam MacFadden
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Hu
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Raymond Zou
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
– |
Phoenix Hislop
Swimfaster North
|
Swimfaster North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Su
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Gray
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | NS | – | – |