Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 7 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Snyder
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 5 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Megan Unger
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Hoekstra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Mikayla Reimink
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Devin Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Makalynn Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
16 |
Mia Wurster
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Rutaja Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sylvia Rackiewicz
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Baylee Davis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Hannah Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Vi Nguyen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Samantha Bolt
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaylie Frost
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Andee Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | ||
29 |
Jeasy Rodas
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Rebecca Darter
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mikayla Darrow
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Edwards
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
33 |
Sammi Steck
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brooke Henry
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Sydney Pursifull
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Chloe Charles
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Jenna Meyer
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Stinger
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Arianna Albini
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Hall
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Camp
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |