Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audra Eding
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Sophia Korfmacher
Sea Bees Swim Club
|
Sea Bees Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Monroe
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Gabrielle Shirley
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Philip
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Lauren Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
SARAH THOMPSON
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Samantha Hogan
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 2 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Kelsee Lawson
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Bischoff
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
10 |
Ali Baltes
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -10.4% | ||
11 |
Leah Timmer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Eden Maring
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -8.5% | ||
13 |
Gloria Chia
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Alena Oeverman
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Shannon Tessmer
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
16 |
Makayla Moles
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Ana Dunfee
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -7.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Hoekstra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | -8.6% | ||
6 |
Sophie Snyder
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Schafer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Sasha Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Bergdolt
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Legg
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Mikayla Reimink
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Paige Stiles
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Samantha Mowry
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Kyra DeVries
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alana Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Abigail Schulz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Gabrielse
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Andee Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Paige Myers
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dani Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Rutaja Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jeasy Rodas
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Gloege
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Hannah Longman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Edwards
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.0% | SB | |
30 |
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kayla Valdes
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Molly DeBruyn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
33 |
Alaina Thompson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Voss
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Taryn Reimink
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Annabelle Peters
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ariana Amaro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Eastman
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 1 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kenzie Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Feenstra
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | – | ||
11 |
Cyan Hayes
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Camille Rojas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Frost
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | ||
14 |
Lily Dewaalmalefyt
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nora Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Lili perez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Riane Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Kylie Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Lily Rodas
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Arwen Tichenor
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Amelia Shuman
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Eleanor Gloege
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
25 |
Yuliana Dardon
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Roskamp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Brittain
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Zola Saiga
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Surrey Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Myla Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Adwika Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Hana Kulasic
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aaliyah Thorsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kelsey Thompson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB |