Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Taylor Scott
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 6 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Oriana O'Mealey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Snyder
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Ella Schafer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Sasha Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jocelyn Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Andee Prescott
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
veronica allard
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Izabel Steele
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Bryanna Tromp
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Natalie Holmes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Bethany Stowell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ellyson March
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ashleigh Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Eden Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Ngo
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Kaylie Frost
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Schulz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Mia Wurster
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Longman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Maya Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Edwards
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Sammi Steck
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Siana Leo
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alaina Thompson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Marley Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Valdes
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Joanna Rabaut
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Stinger
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Kyla Drake-Meyers
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Annabelle Peters
Northern Michigan Narwhals
|
Northern Michigan Narwhals | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Emmalynn Brammer
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
45 |
Indira Kulasic
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Audrey Harmon
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Dakota Morin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Greta Vance
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Feltch
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Sanderson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devin Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |