Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +5.0% | SB | |
4 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Abbie DeJong
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 608 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Morgan Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
3 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 396 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 372 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Abbie DeJong
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 211 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Allie Baumgartner
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 157 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Thea Johansen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +6.4% | SB | |
15 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 791 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 674 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 671 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 605 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 587 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 517 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
10 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 512 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 508 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Thea Johansen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 484 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 440 | +6.9% | SB | |
14 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 438 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 419 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 404 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 324 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 331 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 298 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kennedi Gerjets
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 263 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 251 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 229 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | SB | |
14 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 672 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 522 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 516 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 535 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 527 | – | ||
8 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 478 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 411 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Carlsgaard
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 462 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 460 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 439 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 436 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 407 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 391 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 346 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Kourtney Walti
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 275 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 325 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kiera Pinto
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 321 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 314 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Isabella Griffin
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 286 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 263 | -6.0% | ||
23 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 201 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Comstock
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cora Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Hull
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Rebekah Sharples-Schmidt
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sumner Christensen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Hannah Ferguson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Marley Veeder
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Madelyn Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Brielle Smetana
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taryn Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Amy Kruger
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justine Kranz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Aman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Alexandra Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | -1.6% |