Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Connor Baseley
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
2 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Philip Pineiro
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – |