Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Lainey Hall
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 605 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 585 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 352 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Lainey Hall
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 64 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 9 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Alejandra Hernandez
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 608 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 579 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 564 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 522 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 532 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 522 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 477 | – | ||
11 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 475 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 451 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 429 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tristina Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 384 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 376 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tierney Hodorff
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 357 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Alejandra Hernandez
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 346 | – | ||
18 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 343 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 321 | +9.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 303 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Abigail Highman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 297 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 271 | – | ||
24 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 273 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 253 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tara Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 218 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Lisburg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 196 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 167 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 501 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 479 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 522 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 459 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 464 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mya Nishimura
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Peterson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 429 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carter Jurrens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 378 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 419 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 378 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Olivia Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 372 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 368 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 360 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 310 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Hannah Greve
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 307 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sarah Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 256 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 289 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 10 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Marissa Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jaycee Bauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Aliya Erickson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Marley Veeder
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Sophia Krantz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Hannah Ferguson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
– |
Amara Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Aman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Munger
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Amy Kruger
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Renaud
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Lowrance
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tafney Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Natalie Norton
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Ashlee Bindenagel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -3.6% |