Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +9.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -5.6% | ||
3 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 458 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 543 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 381 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 631 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 539 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 536 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 539 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 472 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 460 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 467 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Cagle
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 408 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 398 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 416 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 350 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 400 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 342 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 397 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 340 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 318 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rodrigo Abad
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 365 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 360 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 349 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 303 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Fossum
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 190 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 112 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Carson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 75 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 8 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 710 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 597 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 677 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 418 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 398 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 395 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 431 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 387 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 352 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 338 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 287 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 267 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 56 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ethan Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -9.9% | ||
13 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -5.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -7.5% | ||
2 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 13 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Johnson
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 9 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Connor Dahl
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |