Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IE CAST Fall Splash
Completed
Nov 15–17, 2019
SCY
Coeur D'Alene, ID
IE CAST Fall Splash
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
May Peterson
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:07.99
729
2
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:08.16
726
3
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:10.15
686
4
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:14.94
607
PB
5
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:17.01
567
6
Abbey Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:21.30
497
7
Natasha Astrauskas
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:23.48
462
8
Alexis Pankey
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:23.87
460
PB
9
Avery Gephart
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:24.32
439
10
Taylen Zahnow
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:24.57
436
11
Minnie Ohnback
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:24.65
448
PB
12
Alli Hood
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:24.73
443
13
Jayden Henry
Vandal Aquatics
Vandal Aquatics
2:25.06
426
PB
14
Ali Hodder
Spokane Sea Serpents
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:27.95
398
15
Isabelle Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:29.86
369
PB
16
Kaleigh Goetz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
2:30.69
357
17
Kanyan Robinson
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:30.96
353
18
Nicole Cook
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:31.56
340
PB
19
Michell Acevedo
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:34.87
294
PB
20
Emma Breckon
Spokane Sea Serpents
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:38.62
244
PB
21
Allarae Prigan
Spokane Sea Serpents
Spokane Sea Serpents
2:39.14
229
22
Lauren Berg
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
2:45.55
163
PB
–
Emmalee Beck
Spokane Waves
Spokane Waves
DQ
–
–
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
2
200 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
6
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
7
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
8
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
9
200 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
10
200 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
11
50 Free Women (8-)
12
50 Free Men (8-)
13
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
14
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
15
25 Fly Women
16
25 Fly Men
17
50 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
19
50 Breast Women (8-)
20
50 Breast Men (8-)
21
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
22
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
23
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
24
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
25
25 Back Women
26
25 Back Men
27
50 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
28
50 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (8-)
30
100 IM Men (8-)
31
100 IM Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
32
100 IM Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
33
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
200 Free Women (15+)
36
200 Free Men (15+)
37
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
38
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
39
100 Fly Women (15+)
40
100 Fly Men (15+)
41
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
42
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
43
100 Free Women (15+)
44
100 Free Men (15+)
45
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
46
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
48
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
49
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
50
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
51
200 Back Women (15+)
52
200 Back Men (15+)
53
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
54
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
55
200 Breast Women (15+)
56
200 Breast Men (15+)
57
1000 Free Women
58
1000 Free Men
59
200 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
60
200 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
61
25 Free Women
62
25 Free Men
63
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
64
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
65
25 Breast Women
66
25 Breast Men
67
50 Breast Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
68
50 Breast Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
69
100 Free Relay Women
70
100 Free Relay Men
71
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 12)
72
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 12)
73
50 Fly Women (8-)
74
50 Fly Men (8-)
75
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
76
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
77
100 Free Women (8-)
78
100 Free Men (8-)
79
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
80
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
81
50 Back Women (8-)
82
50 Back Men (8-)
83
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
84
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
85
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
86
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
87
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
88
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
89
100 Back Women (15+)
90
100 Back Men (15+)
91
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
92
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
93
50 Free Women (15+)
94
50 Free Men (15+)
95
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
96
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
97
200 IM Women (15+)
98
200 IM Men (15+)
99
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
100
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
101
200 Free Relay Women (15+)
102
200 Free Relay Men (15+)
103
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
104
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
105
100 Breast Women (15+)
106
100 Breast Men (15+)
107
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
108
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
300
100 Breast Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving