Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
3 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
7 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
8 |
Isaac Pimentel
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 519 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Adam England
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Leavitt
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wayne Cardwell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 524 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 463 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 459 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 315 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Craigie
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
17 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
18 |
Marcus Hilliard
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
19 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 259 | – | ||
20 |
Isaiah Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 295 | – | PB | |
21 |
Edgardo Cofre
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
22 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 268 | – | PB | |
23 |
Silas Peters
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 190 | – | ||
24 |
Bridger Kiracofe
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 140 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mason Curtis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 165 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isaiah Harrison
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 121 | – | PB | |
27 |
Carter Frichette
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
28 |
Jarron Kremin
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 40 | – | ||
29 |
Alexander Rose
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | – | ||
30 |
Campbell Wyman
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Fox
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |