Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Robillard
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 679 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Pimentel
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 537 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 512 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 465 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 512 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 441 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 402 | – | ||
13 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Leavitt
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 395 | – | ||
16 |
Wayne Cardwell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 365 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 428 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 287 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 344 | – | PB | |
20 |
Reilly Rupe
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 312 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Craigie
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 249 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 243 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marcus Hilliard
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
25 |
Silas Peters
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 115 | – | ||
26 |
Isaiah Harrison
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 54 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jarron Kremin
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 46 | – | ||
28 |
Mason Curtis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 58 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carter Frichette
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 37 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Rose
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Campbell Wyman
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mason Fox
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |