Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 46.58
177 +2.5% PB
2 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 47.95
165 +1.1% PB
3 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 49.26
153 +2.2% PB
4 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 49.36
152 +1.3% SB
5 David Bocci Butler logo 49.64
150 +0.1% PB
6 Dalton Fink Owen Roberts logo 49.67
150 +0.9% PB
7 Tim Grossi La Salle logo 49.92
148 -0.2%
8 DAVID FECHTMAN Downingtown East logo 50.52
143 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Joel Dunnigan Dallastown logo 50.27
145 +0.6% PB
10 Josh Merchbaker Meadville logo 50.78
141 -0.3%
11 Liam McFadden La Salle logo 50.80
140 +0.3% PB
12 Michael Lemishko Upper Merion logo 50.91
140 -0.2%
13 Alex Patti La Salle logo 51.16
138 -0.7%
14 Drew Scheib Hampton logo 51.25
137 -1.7%
15 Ben Doyle Downingtown East logo 51.26
137 +0.2% PB
16 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior logo 51.66
134 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin logo 47.08
173 +1.4% PB
2 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Senior logo 48.59
159 -0.2%
3 Branko Kosanovich North Allegheny logo 49.03
155 +1.9% SB
4 Alfred Pong Chambersburg logo 49.86
148 +1.0% PB
5 Tim Grossi La Salle logo 49.99
147 -0.4%
6 Dalton Fink Owen Roberts logo 50.04
147 +0.2% PB
7 David Bocci Butler logo 50.06
146 -0.8%
8 DAVID FECHTMAN Downingtown East logo 50.33
144 +2.1% PB
9 Joel Dunnigan Dallastown logo 50.38
144 +0.4% PB
10 Josh Merchbaker Meadville logo 50.46
143 +0.4% PB
11 Michael Lemishko Upper Merion logo 50.83
140 -0.1%
12 Drew Scheib Hampton logo 51.02
139 -1.3%
13 Alex Patti La Salle logo 51.04
139 -0.5%
14 Liam McFadden La Salle logo 51.12
138 -0.3%
15 Ben Doyle Downingtown East logo 51.16
138 +0.4% PB
16 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior logo 51.23
137 -0.6%
17 Malachi Eberly Wilson logo 51.28
137 -0.2%
18 Gabriel Laslo Nazareth Academy logo 51.33
136 -0.7%
19 Gary Wang Conestoga logo 51.44
135 +0.4% PB
20 John Guilinger Pittsburgh Central Catholic logo 51.54
135 -0.8%
21 Owen Miller Boyertown logo 51.59
134 -0.6%
22 Gio Germano Emmaus logo 51.67
134 -1.7%
23 Steven Woolery Penncrest logo 51.82
132 -0.6%
24 Patrick Gilhool Liberty logo 52.33
128 -2.0%
24 Thomas Gibbs Methacton Senior logo 52.33
128 -0.5%
26 Matthew Belch Hampton logo 52.34
128 -1.6%
27 Andy Wendling Southern Lehigh logo 52.48
127 -0.6%
28 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg logo 52.59
127 -1.1%
28 Elijah Durantine Lower Dauphin logo 52.59
127 -1.6%
30 Luke Ramalho La Salle logo 52.69
126 -1.8%
31 AEDAN WALTER Delaware Valley logo 53.03
123
32 Jason Zhang Upper Saint Clair logo 53.15
122 -1.9%

Filters