Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 19.24
181 +2.2% PB
2 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 20.13
161 +2.9% PB
3 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Senior logo 20.67
149 +0.5% PB
4 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 20.76
147 +0.3% SB
5 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior logo 20.77
147 +1.0% PB
6 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove logo 20.89
145 -1.5%
7 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior logo 20.90
144 +0.8% SB
8 Hunter Bachman Northeastern logo 20.96
143 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Quinn Buck La Salle logo 20.88
145 +2.7% PB
10 Ryan Faikish North Penn Senior logo 21.14
140 +0.5% PB
10 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler logo 21.14
140 +1.1% PB
12 Thomas McGillan Ephrata logo 21.38
135 +0.9% PB
13 Andrew Pave La Salle logo 21.40
134 +2.0% SB
14 Brendan Baganski Spring Ford logo 21.47
133 -0.8%
15 Robbie Ferlick Souderton logo 21.64
130 +0.6% PB
16 Stephen Lyons Palmyra Senior logo 21.79
127 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matt Brownstead State College logo 19.65
172 +0.1% SB
2 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 20.41
155 +1.6% PB
3 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior logo 20.68
149 +1.5% PB
4 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Senior logo 20.69
149 +0.4% PB
5 Daniel Gordon Spring Grove logo 20.88
145 -1.4%
6 Aiden McCurley Governor Mifflin Senior logo 20.97
143 +0.4% SB
7 Logan Skiles Cumberland Valley logo 20.98
143 -0.7%
8 Hunter Bachman Northeastern logo 21.12
140 -1.1%
9 Ryan Faikish North Penn Senior logo 21.15
139 +0.5% PB
10 Andrew Pave La Salle logo 21.19
139 +2.9% PB
11 Quinn Buck La Salle logo 21.23
138 +1.1% PB
12 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler logo 21.35
135 +0.1% PB
13 Brendan Baganski Spring Ford logo 21.41
134 -0.5%
14 Thomas McGillan Ephrata logo 21.44
134 +0.6% PB
15 Stephen Lyons Palmyra Senior logo 21.45
134 -0.9%
16 Robbie Ferlick Souderton logo 21.53
132 +1.1% PB
17 Brendan Alvino Nazareth Academy logo 21.58
131 -0.4%
18 Levi Morgan Northeastern logo 21.63
130 -1.8%
19 Dan McBryan La Salle logo 21.70
129 +1.0% PB
20 Ryan Senchyshak Upper Saint Clair logo 21.73
128 -1.3%
20 Devin Metzger Emmaus logo 21.73
128 -1.3%
22 Ethan Moore Coatesville logo 21.79
127 -0.4%
23 Joseph Decheck Plum Senior logo 21.80
127 -0.5%
23 William Falcon Hempfield Area logo 21.80
127 -0.2%
25 Brian Wilson Hempfield Area logo 21.81
127 -0.8%
26 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 21.87
126 -1.2%
27 Jack Inman Downingtown East logo 21.91
125 -2.6%
28 Matthew Beard Williamsport logo 22.06
122 -2.2%
29 Aidan Fickenworth Mcdowell logo 22.09
122 -2.6%
30 NICK DROUSE Scranton logo 22.14
121
31 David Meinhold Wilson logo 22.22
119 -3.6%
32 Andrew Pursel Penn Manor logo 22.99
106 -5.5%

Filters