Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 1:35.81
167 +3.0% PB
2 Liam Smith La Salle logo 1:35.99
166 +1.4% PB
3 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 1:38.91
152 +0.7% SB
4 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 1:39.32
150 +0.5% PB
5 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Senior logo 1:39.56
149 +0.5% PB
6 Evan Mancini North Penn Senior logo 1:40.03
147 +0.8% PB
7 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 1:40.75
144 +1.0% PB
8 HARRY HEARN La Salle logo 1:41.14
142 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Ben Gerhard Governor Mifflin Senior logo 1:40.11
147 0.0%
10 Nick Clark North Penn Senior logo 1:40.65
144 -0.0%
11 Raymond Welgosh Conestoga logo 1:41.08
142 +1.2% PB
12 Jacob Replogle Perkiomen Valley logo 1:41.58
140 +0.6% PB
13 Gavin Webb Parkland Senior logo 1:41.98
138 +0.3% PB
14 Brody Heckman Wilson logo 1:42.09
138 +0.1% PB
15 Connor Goodyear La Salle logo 1:42.32
137 +0.1% PB
16 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus logo 1:42.39
137 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Liam Smith La Salle logo 1:36.67
163 +0.7% PB
2 Christopher Guiliano Daniel Boone logo 1:37.78
158 +1.0% PB
3 Roanoke Shirk Muhlenberg logo 1:39.67
149 -0.1%
4 Kyle Pro Upper Dublin logo 1:39.68
149 +0.1% PB
5 Evan Mancini North Penn Senior logo 1:40.08
147 +0.8% PB
6 HARRY HEARN La Salle logo 1:40.27
146 +1.0% PB
7 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Senior logo 1:40.57
145 -0.5%
8 Max Bachman North Penn Senior logo 1:40.80
144 +1.0% PB
9 Nick Clark North Penn Senior logo 1:40.82
144 -0.2%
10 Ben Gerhard Governor Mifflin Senior logo 1:41.30
141 -1.2%
11 Raymond Welgosh Conestoga logo 1:42.02
138 +0.3% PB
12 Connor Goodyear La Salle logo 1:42.08
138 +0.3% PB
13 Jacob Replogle Perkiomen Valley logo 1:42.30
137 -0.1%
14 Brody Heckman Wilson logo 1:42.52
136 -0.3%
15 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus logo 1:42.88
135 -0.6%
16 Gavin Webb Parkland Senior logo 1:42.98
134 -0.6%
17 Joshua Galecki North Allegheny logo 1:42.99
134 -0.1%
18 Drew Holmes Gateway logo 1:43.32
133 -0.2%
19 Jackson Prevost Manheim Township logo 1:43.34
133 -0.0%
20 Nick Soares Emmaus logo 1:43.38
132 -0.3%
20 Tyler Distenfeld Cumberland Valley logo 1:43.38
132 -0.7%
22 Nick Settembrine Moon logo 1:43.41
132 -0.4%
23 Kevork Zeibari La Salle logo 1:43.43
132 -0.3%
24 Ben Musante Hershey logo 1:44.25
129 -2.0%
25 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford logo 1:44.47
128 -1.0%
26 CAMERON SPEED Central York logo 1:44.70
127 -2.5%
27 Damian Baranowski Delaware Valley logo 1:45.22
125 PB
28 Matthew Belch Hampton logo 1:45.56
123 -2.4%
29 John Brownstead State College logo 1:46.02
121 -0.4%
30 Drew Harris Franklin Regional logo 1:46.79
118 -3.2%
31 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Senior logo 1:48.51
111 -5.4%
32 Matthew Joon Lee Mcdowell logo 1:53.37
93 -2.8%

Filters