Swimcloud

PIAA AAA Boys State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 1:43.98
182 +2.9% PB
2 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 1:44.62
179 +3.3% PB
3 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 1:49.16
158 +1.6% PB
4 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 1:50.93
151 +2.4% PB
5 Alex Boeckx Ridley logo 1:51.85
147 +3.3% SB
6 Paul Brosky La Salle logo 1:52.68
143 +0.5% PB
7 Kevin O'Dare La Salle logo 1:53.54
140 +0.0% PB
8 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior logo 1:55.96
130 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Eric Degodny North Penn Senior logo 1:53.62
139 +0.3% PB
10 Sam Deemer Butler logo 1:54.54
136 +0.5% PB
11 Patrick Cunningham La Salle logo 1:55.02
134 -0.4%
12 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus logo 1:55.19
133 -0.1%
13 Foster Heasley State College logo 1:55.37
133 +1.1% PB
14 Cameron Reeder Wilson logo 1:55.68
131 -1.5%
15 Dylan Smolders B Reed Henderson logo 1:55.74
131 -0.4%
16 Alexander Blacker Hershey logo 1:56.62
128 -2.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rick Mihm North Allegheny logo 1:47.61
165 -0.5%
2 Sean Faikish North Penn Senior logo 1:49.02
159 -0.7%
3 Jake DiMartile Upper Dublin logo 1:49.85
155 +1.0% PB
4 Dominic Edwards Council Rock North logo 1:51.83
147 +1.6% PB
5 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Senior logo 1:52.76
143 +0.3% PB
6 Paul Brosky La Salle logo 1:52.88
142 +0.3% PB
7 Alex Boeckx Ridley logo 1:53.34
141 +2.0% SB
8 Kevin O'Dare La Salle logo 1:53.89
138 -0.3%
9 Alexander Blacker Hershey logo 1:53.90
138 +0.3% PB
10 Eric Degodny North Penn Senior logo 1:54.52
136 -0.5%
11 Patrick Cunningham La Salle logo 1:54.75
135 -0.2%
12 Sam Deemer Butler logo 1:55.26
133 -0.1%
13 Foster Heasley State College logo 1:55.34
133 +1.1% PB
14 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus logo 1:55.41
132 -0.3%
15 Cameron Reeder Wilson logo 1:56.23
129 -2.0%
16 Dylan Smolders B Reed Henderson logo 1:56.26
129 -0.8%
17 James Zhang Parkland Senior logo 1:56.33
129 -0.1%
18 Sean Lyman Upper Perkiomen logo 1:56.49
128 +0.4% PB
19 Tommy Krystkiewicz Central Bucks East logo 1:56.67
128 -0.0%
20 Gavin Brooke La Salle logo 1:56.71
127 +0.4% PB
21 Tyler Einolf Quakertown Community logo 1:57.50
124 +0.4% PB
22 Ethan Song North Allegheny logo 1:57.57
124 -1.9%
23 Matthew Gray Marple Newtown logo 1:57.64
124 -0.6%
24 William Retsch Hampton logo 1:57.76
123 -1.4%
25 Stephen Graver Conestoga logo 1:57.99
123 -0.4%
26 Aidan Faikish North Penn Senior logo 1:58.10
122 -0.2%
27 Alexander Karahalis Oxford logo 1:58.31
121 -1.3%
28 Lucas Tate Central York logo 1:58.63
120 -0.8%
29 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Senior logo 1:58.67
120 -0.6%
30 Trent Vacula Pine Richland logo 1:58.71
120 -1.6%
31 Luke Stevens Delaware Valley logo 2:01.06
111 +3.7% PB
Joshua Matheny Upper Saint Clair logo DQ

Filters