Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Cary

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo 1:59.80
1017 -1.7%
2 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.97
964 -0.2%
3 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 2:06.77
925 PB
4 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.38
844 -0.6%
5 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:10.19
807 +3.1% SB
6 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:12.38
810 -1.3%
7 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:14.12
776 PB
8 Cameron Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:14.23
774 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 2:12.48
808
10 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:13.32
744 +1.8% SB
11 Ethan Schneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:13.46
730 +3.9% SB
12 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:13.77
735
13 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:14.33
772 PB
14 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.74
717 -0.6%
15 CJ Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:19.06
624
Tommy Hughson Hilton Head Aquatics logo NS
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brian Thompson TAC Titans logo 2:12.49
761 PB
18 Henry Lee TAC Titans logo 2:12.95
806 PB
19 Thor Dyke TAC Titans logo 2:14.05
777
20 JJ Chapman Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:15.31
706
21 Collin Taylor Team Greenville logo 2:15.94
682 PB
22 David Greeley TAC Titans logo 2:16.73
725
23 Tull Perkins Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:17.30
715 -0.8%
24 Luc Ferro Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 2:19.46
681 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kwame Thornhill SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:14.14
783 PB
26 Ben RUSSELL Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:17.76
659 +2.0% PB
27 Roman Martinez TAC Titans logo 2:19.41
628 PB
John Prucha TAC Titans logo 2:20.00
664 PB
William Jameson City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:20.60
653
Jason Starbuck Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:22.16
579
Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo NS
Brian Williams North Georgia Rapids logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.86
926 -1.6%
2 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.96
912 +1.5% SB
3 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo 1:49.05
872 -3.3%
4 Markus Wennborg NCS logo 1:49.25
867 +0.6% SB
5 Zachary Cram NCS logo 1:49.45
863 +0.0% SB
6 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:49.56
860 -1.9%
7 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 1:49.85
902 +0.5% PB
8 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:50.04
885 -2.0%
9 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:51.94
851 -0.5%
10 Cameron Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.06
849 -0.0%
11 Harper Houk Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:52.80
783 -1.8%
12 Reilly Keaney Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:53.05
814 +0.3% SB
13 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:53.10
824 +2.0% PB
14 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:53.58
801 -0.3%
15 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.15
788 -1.5%
16 Tommy Hughson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:54.53
779 +4.0% PB
17 CJ Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.54
743 +5.5% PB
18 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.70
787 -0.3%
19 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.75
774 +0.6% SB
20 Ethan Schneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:54.94
733 -0.4%
21 Crow Thorsen Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:55.15
765 +0.7% PB
22 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 1:55.21
775 -3.9%
23 Thor Dyke TAC Titans logo 1:55.38
771
24 Collin Taylor Team Greenville logo 1:55.64
718 0.0%
25 Henry Lee TAC Titans logo 1:55.85
807 +0.2% PB
26 Brian Thompson TAC Titans logo 1:55.98
746 -0.9%
27 Flinn Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:56.04
756 -0.1%
28 Ethan Caldwell South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.48
747 +2.6% PB
29 Tull Perkins Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:56.51
746 +0.6% PB
30 Luc Ferro Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:56.54
791 +2.3% PB
31 Julian Maycock Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:56.75
729 -0.5%
32 David Greeley TAC Titans logo 1:56.83
739 +0.4% PB
33 JJ Chapman Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:56.99
724 -3.1%
34 Charlie Jones East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:57.01
735 +0.0% PB
35 Jackson Pollard TAC Titans logo 1:57.08
722 +1.0% SB
36 Ethan Griffith South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:57.13
732 +0.4% PB
37 Kwame Thornhill SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.17
777 -0.1%
38 William Jameson City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:57.37
727 -1.1%
38 Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo 1:57.37
679 +1.1% PB
40 Brian Williams North Georgia Rapids logo 1:57.72
671 +0.2% PB
41 Ayden Xu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:57.78
763 +0.5% PB
42 Lucas Grigat SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.97
702 -0.7%
43 Patrick Sleater Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:58.09
756 +1.5% PB
44 Jake Thompson Carolina Aquatic logo 1:58.11
663 +0.9% PB
45 Tucker Valliere Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:58.20
754 +0.4% PB
46 Zack Telep Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:58.23
696 +1.4% PB
47 Garrett Despres East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:58.27
695 +1.1% PB
48 John Prucha TAC Titans logo 1:58.42
703 +4.7% PB
49 John Martin McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 1:58.44
656 -3.8%
50 Jason Starbuck Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:58.45
691 -1.1%
51 Zach Zahorec Team Greenville logo 1:58.65
687 +1.3% PB
51 Ben RUSSELL Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:58.65
687 -1.1%
53 Zachary Griffin Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:58.87
646 +5.1% SB
54 Roman Martinez TAC Titans logo 1:58.90
681 +0.8% PB
55 Michael Partrick Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:58.97
680 -0.6%
56 CJ Hovis Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:58.99
644 +1.5% PB
57 Devin Bunner Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:59.22
675 -0.1%
58 Nicholas Falise Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:59.24
674 -1.2%
59 Kellen Russell TAC Titans logo 1:59.27
730 +0.1% SB
60 William Dunlap TAC Titans logo 1:59.38
728 +1.6% PB
61 Benjamin Nally TAC Titans logo 1:59.47
633 +1.5% PB
62 Patrick Drake Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:59.54
679 +0.3% SB
63 Avijit Das SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.79
662 -0.8%
64 Julian Lazea Team Greenville logo 1:59.82
673 +0.1% SB
65 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:59.87
625 -1.8%
66 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:59.88
672 -0.3%
67 Oliver Wang TAC Titans logo 2:00.17
711 -1.5%
68 Noah Jimison Hillsborough Aqu logo 2:00.26
616 -0.9%
69 Wyatt Pena TAC Titans logo 2:00.42
660 -1.5%
70 Brady Cawthon Team Greenville logo 2:00.49
647 -1.6%
71 Stephen Jones Savannah Swim Team logo 2:00.73
699 +1.6% PB
72 Cameron Thomas TAC Titans logo 2:00.90
638
73 Noah Prevost City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:01.05
635 +0.9% PB
74 Christopher Barker New Wave (NC) logo 2:01.28
595 -0.8%
75 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.57
635 +1.1% SB
76 Jason Hinson Dekalb Aquatics logo 2:01.71
633 -3.0%
77 Will Foggin Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.84
630 -3.1%
78 Bailey Eichhorn Carolina Aquatic logo 2:01.95
627 -1.2%
79 William Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:02.30
620 -0.2%
80 Matthew Gush South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:02.60
603 +4.6% PB
81 Alfred Honore North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:02.74
656 +1.9% PB
82 Josh Wall Swim Tribe logo 2:02.85
562 +4.5% PB
83 Eli Poole City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:03.12
592 +0.8% PB
84 Simon Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 2:03.20
590 -1.9%
85 Ander McDade Shock Wave logo 2:03.26
589
86 Jack Todd Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:03.53
548 -4.4%
87 Tommy Martin Vicksburg Swim Association logo 2:05.56
508 -2.4%
Joseph Bunger TAC Titans logo DQ
Donovan Lahmann unattached NS
Lance Norris TAC Titans logo NS
Danny Qaqish North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Matt Shanahan Hillsborough Aqu logo NS
James Winterfield South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Andrew Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Charles Samuel Hall Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Stephen Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Josiah Beasley Harnett County Aquatic Club logo NS
Harrison Clinton Coastal Aquatic Club logo NS
Ian Morgan Coastal Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters