Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Cary

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 2:14.32
937 -0.4%
2 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:19.31
835 PB
3 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:20.63
813
4 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.62
784 -0.3%
5 Victoria Cunningham TAC Titans logo 2:24.46
751
6 Gabrielle Ivey B.E.S.T. logo 2:26.43
720
7 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:26.50
738
Abby Bocian SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 2:21.56
817 +1.7% SB
10 Camila Pierce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:23.93
779 PB
11 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:25.16
759 PB
12 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 2:26.67
716
13 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:26.86
732
14 Eliana White SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:28.34
709 PB
15 Madie Banks Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:28.45
688
Katelyn Yount SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:33.36
613
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:23.24
790 PB
18 Sydney Sanders SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:24.53
769 PB
19 Jordan Marley Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:25.51
754 PB
20 Audrey Munger Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:26.50
719 PB
21 Samantha Allred TAC Titans logo 2:27.91
716
22 Brynn Halbach Athens Bulldogs logo 2:28.63
685
23 Anna Long TAC Titans logo 2:29.85
667
24 Natalie Hughes Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:29.95
684 -1.6%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Kimberly McCaffrey Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:25.04
761
26 Eva Boehlke North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:25.27
757 PB
27 Vivian Guo TAC Titans logo 2:27.93
696
28 Makenna Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:27.99
715 PB
29 Cassie Lowe Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:28.05
714 PB
30 Kara Martinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:28.12
745 PB
31 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 2:28.72
684 PB
Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:33.50
611 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:55.89
957 -0.2%
2 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.90
898 +4.1% PB
3 Victoria Cunningham TAC Titans logo 2:00.10
861 +2.1% PB
4 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.53
863 PB
5 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:01.31
836 +1.7% PB
6 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:01.94
826 -2.8%
7 Hanani Dona SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.26
834 +1.1% PB
8 Gabrielle Ivey B.E.S.T. logo 2:03.01
816 +3.5% SB
9 Abby Bocian SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.31
815 +0.1% PB
10 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 2:03.34
800 +0.9% PB
11 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 2:03.36
814 -2.0%
12 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:03.50
811 +0.6% SB
13 Savannah Xu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:03.66
808 +4.5% PB
14 Eliana White SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.86
804 +4.3% PB
15 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 2:03.89
804 -2.3%
16 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:03.95
798 -2.8%
17 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:04.57
791 -0.3%
18 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 2:04.62
776 -1.7%
19 Katelyn Yount SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.86
781 -1.5%
20 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:05.01
806 +3.4% PB
21 Camila Pierce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:05.14
781 +1.1% PB
22 Morgan Wimberly Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.16
776 +0.8% PB
23 Madie Banks Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:05.28
774 +0.6% PB
24 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 2:05.43
761 -0.8%
25 Natalie Hughes Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:05.59
772 +0.5% PB
26 Samantha Allred TAC Titans logo 2:05.76
769 -1.4%
27 Sydney Sanders SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:05.90
767 -0.6%
28 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:06.14
758 -0.6%
29 Jordan Marley Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:06.29
760 -1.6%
30 Brynn Halbach Athens Bulldogs logo 2:06.31
745 +1.2% PB
31 Linnea Ransford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:06.34
759 -2.6%
32 Emily Carpenter North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:06.42
757 -4.1%
33 Anna Long TAC Titans logo 2:06.71
747 -1.5%
34 Audrey Munger Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:06.75
747 -1.5%
35 Kimberly McCaffrey Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:06.87
749 +1.8% PB
36 Haley Robinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.00
742 -0.1%
37 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 2:07.01
732 +4.2% PB
38 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:07.07
745 +1.1% PB
39 Kara Martinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.09
768 +0.5% PB
40 Makenna Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.16
744 +1.6% PB
41 Eva Boehlke North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:07.23
742 -0.5%
42 Jacqueline Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:07.27
742 -1.4%
43 Vivian Guo TAC Titans logo 2:07.42
723 -0.7%
44 Cassie Lowe Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:07.66
735 -0.9%
45 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:07.68
730 +1.0% PB
46 morgan mangum City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:07.82
718 -1.4%
47 Amy Riordan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:07.83
727 -1.7%
48 Sarah Neil TAC Titans logo 2:07.87
731 -0.1%
49 Karsen Pena Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:08.02
724 +4.5% PB
50 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 2:08.22
710 +2.9% SB
51 Jackie Taylor Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:08.26
708 -1.1%
52 Jolene Zhang TAC Titans logo 2:08.38
717 +2.2% SB
53 Nisma Said TAC Titans logo 2:08.56
704 -3.1%
54 Emily Price TAC Titans logo 2:08.59
718 +0.7% PB
54 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:08.59
702 +7.7% SB
56 Emma Thorogood Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:08.64
703 -0.6%
57 Hope Jaynes Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:09.15
703 +1.3% PB
58 Sydney Hartis Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:09.62
685 -0.4%
59 Ellen Doyle City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:09.63
699 -2.0%
60 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans logo 2:09.67
684 -2.5%
61 HAYDEN KIRKHART Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:09.90
680 -1.3%
62 Iris Yang SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:10.28
688 -0.2%
63 Aly Eward TAC Titans logo 2:10.31
683 -1.7%
64 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans logo 2:10.55
669 -4.4%
65 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 2:10.66
677 -0.5%
66 April Groce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:10.86
673 -0.2%
67 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 2:11.04
658 +2.8% SB
68 Amber Rydzewski Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:11.13
668 -0.8%
69 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:11.14
673 -2.4%
70 Emma Gelatt Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:11.18
656 -1.4%
71 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo 2:11.20
671 -6.1%
72 Helen Chen TAC Titans logo 2:11.31
655 +1.9% SB
73 Sage Clausen TAC Titans logo 2:11.33
665 +1.2% PB
74 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 2:11.36
669 -3.1%
75 Caroline Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:11.93
642 +0.6% SB
76 Sinclair Holian Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:11.97
642 +0.4% SB
77 Sarah Jackson TAC Titans logo 2:12.26
648 -0.2%
78 Katherine Woodall Lexington Dolphins logo 2:12.56
670 -4.4%
79 Kayla Schlitt Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 2:12.61
631 +1.7% SB
80 Claire Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.64
646 +0.7% SB
81 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 2:12.87
642 -0.1%
82 Amber Diviney Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 2:13.44
655 +3.9% PB
83 Aynslee Grasso New Wave (NC) logo 2:13.53
617 -1.8%
84 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:13.59
616 +2.5% SB
85 Avery Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:13.93
624 -6.1%
86 Fiona O'Connor Carolina Aquatic logo 2:14.04
608
87 Sally Ouzts Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:14.67
611 -3.0%
88 Kendall Castle TAC Titans logo 2:14.96
592 +2.1% SB
89 Hannalee Ellison Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:15.21
588 -3.4%
90 Sarah Walker Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:16.44
565 +0.4% PB
91 Nina Coates O'Neal Pelagics logo 2:17.85
626 -1.0%
Sophia Bell Dekalb Aquatics logo DQ
Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo NS
Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo NS
Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo NS
Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo NS
Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo NS
Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Katie Chignell TAC Titans logo NS
Brooke Morgan TAC Titans logo NS

Filters