Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Cary

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tomas Sungalia unattached 1:51.56
764 PB
1 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 1:51.56
929 PB
3 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:53.71
930 PB
4 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:54.61
822 +2.0% SB
5 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 1:55.88
826 +0.2% SB
6 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 1:56.35
784 PB
7 Blake Peeples Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 1:56.47
778 PB
8 Gaige Ryan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.24
716 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:57.26
760
10 Russell Exum East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:59.11
752 PB
11 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:59.31
800 -0.3%
12 David Greeley TAC Titans logo 1:59.37
746 PB
13 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:59.51
743 PB
14 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.16
677
15 Charlie Jones East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:01.52
699 PB
Andy Mu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:04.11
614
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ian Morgan Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:59.25
719
18 Logan Cornelison Cumming Waves logo 1:59.41
745
19 Avijit Das SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.42
715 +5.5% SB
20 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:00.17
698 +6.0% SB
21 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.69
695
22 Will Foggin Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.74
694
23 Baxter Smelzer Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:01.79
663 +5.5% PB
24 Garrett Despres East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:01.93
660 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Kwame Thornhill SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.98
808 PB
26 Patrick Sleater Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 2:00.27
779 PB
27 Christopher Ghim TAC Titans logo 2:00.73
686 PB
28 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:01.25
675
29 Simon Thompson Carolina Aquatic logo 2:01.34
755 PB
30 Coby Ockert Raleigh Swimming Association logo 2:03.17
633
Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:04.93
626 PB
Nick Riley TAC Titans logo 2:06.71
589
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tomas Sungalia unattached 1:35.16
936 -1.0%
2 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 1:36.91
918 +0.3% PB
3 Noah Bowers NCS logo 1:37.08
881 -1.9%
4 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:37.99
888 +1.2% PB
5 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:38.84
844 +0.9% PB
6 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:39.00
936 +0.3% PB
7 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:39.16
824 +1.6% SB
8 Dimitrios Dimitriou unattached 1:39.58
813 -4.5%
9 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 1:39.66
842 -0.7%
10 Blake Peeples Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 1:40.17
797 +0.2% PB
11 Mitchell Stroud TAC Titans logo 1:40.19
808 +0.9% PB
12 Gaige Ryan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:40.23
795 +0.1% PB
13 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:40.51
788 -0.7%
14 Jacob Duracinsky Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:40.74
813 +1.3% PB
15 Russell Exum East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:41.54
792 +0.3% PB
16 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:41.83
859 +0.4% PB
17 David Greeley TAC Titans logo 1:42.44
768 +2.2% PB
18 Andy Mu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:42.55
745 +2.4% PB
19 Charlie Jones East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:42.60
764 +1.0% PB
20 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:42.68
742 +0.6% PB
21 Ian Morgan Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:42.69
742 +2.1% PB
22 Avijit Das SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:42.76
740 +0.6% PB
23 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:43.09
731 +2.8% PB
24 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:43.10
751 +1.9% PB
25 Collin Taylor Team Greenville logo 1:43.12
719 -0.5%
26 Logan Cornelison Cumming Waves logo 1:43.15
750
27 Jay Baker North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:43.16
729 -0.6%
28 Baxter Smelzer Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:43.38
724 +2.3% PB
29 Garrett Despres East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:43.54
720 +0.8% PB
30 Will Foggin Athens Bulldogs logo 1:43.62
738 +0.3% PB
31 Coby Ockert Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:43.66
717 -2.3%
32 Kwame Thornhill SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:43.67
811 -0.3%
33 Christopher Ghim TAC Titans logo 1:43.75
714 +0.6% PB
34 Zach Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:43.96
709
35 Patrick Sleater Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:43.98
803 +0.0% PB
36 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:44.00
728 +4.4% PB
37 Nick Riley TAC Titans logo 1:44.02
728 +2.6% PB
38 Simon Thompson Carolina Aquatic logo 1:44.04
801 -0.3%
39 Davis Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1:44.35
699 +2.9% PB
40 Henry Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 1:44.39
718 +0.5% PB
41 Jack Todd Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:44.43
686 -0.3%
42 Jeremy Koch B.E.S.T. logo 1:44.51
695 +0.4% PB
42 Gee Sreekanth Gopi Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:44.51
684 +2.5% PB
44 Logan Adley TAC Titans logo 1:44.67
785 +2.2% PB
45 Levani Tutovani SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:44.68
711 +0.7% PB
46 Gavin Jones Athens Bulldogs logo 1:44.73
710 -1.8%
47 ETHAN WILLIAMS City of Charleston Southern logo 1:44.78
688 +0.5% PB
48 Will Soleo TAC Titans logo 1:44.85
686 +0.7% PB
49 Ethan Caldwell South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:44.90
705 +1.5% PB
50 Seth Brodnick Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:44.91
685 +0.7% PB
51 Kellen Russell TAC Titans logo 1:44.92
779 -1.1%
52 Eli Poole City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:44.94
684 -0.1%
53 Brandon Miller North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:44.98
703 +1.0% PB
54 Ayden Xu North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:45.07
775 -1.6%
55 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:45.12
700 +2.4% PB
56 Aiden Hichkad Swim Macon logo 1:45.19
667 +5.3% PB
57 William Houghton Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:45.26
665 -0.1%
58 Wyatt Pena TAC Titans logo 1:45.48
691 +2.3% PB
59 Andrew Stepanian Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:45.51
764 +1.9% PB
60 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:45.52
690 -1.7%
61 CJ Hovis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:45.65
655 -0.7%
62 Carson Wickman TAC Titans logo 1:45.66
655 -7.1%
62 Tucker Samaha Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 1:45.66
760 -0.0%
64 Crow Thorsen Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:45.70
665 +0.5% PB
65 Roman Martinez TAC Titans logo 1:45.73
664 -0.3%
66 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:45.81
662 +0.5% PB
67 Davis Stachelek Team Greenville logo 1:45.83
682 -0.3%
68 Ethan Maddrey Wilson Barracudas logo 1:45.93
648 +0.3% PB
69 Josiah Beasley Harnett County Aquatic Club logo 1:45.94
659 -1.3%
70 Robert Frye SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:46.12
748 +0.2% PB
71 Isaac Snow Warner Robins Aquanuts logo 1:46.19
673 PB
72 Campbell Coyle Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 1:46.31
650 +2.8% PB
73 Tais Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:46.38
668 +1.6% PB
74 David Quaresma Granite Falls Sw logo 1:46.43
741 +1.1% PB
75 Benjamin Nally TAC Titans logo 1:46.45
636 +0.2% SB
76 Jack Benton TAC Titans logo 1:46.46
646 -3.9%
77 Cal Frame South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:46.50
645 +2.4% PB
78 Flinn Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:46.63
662 +0.2% PB
79 Connor Snow Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:46.66
661 -1.8%
80 Noah Prevost City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:47.00
633 -3.0%
80 Chase Davis Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 1:47.00
633 -0.1%
82 Colin Lee Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:47.02
726 +1.0% PB
82 Jason Hinson Dekalb Aquatics logo 1:47.02
653 PB
84 Matthew Gush South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:47.04
632 -0.7%
85 Charles Samuel Hall Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:47.22
628 +1.4% SB
86 Trevor O'Neill Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:47.39
613 +1.2% SB
87 Austen Davis Granite Falls Sw logo 1:47.51
621 +0.8% PB
88 Nathan Wingard East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:47.59
619 +3.4% PB
89 Tobey Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 1:47.62
618 +7.7% PB
90 Andrew Farthing Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 1:47.63
618 PB
91 Andrew Cameron Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:47.73
605 -1.9%
92 Stephen Bandy TAC Titans logo 1:47.91
631 +0.1% PB
93 Cole Dallas Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:47.95
630 +1.7% PB
94 Maximus Phillipps SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.01
629 +1.7% SB
95 Michael Partrick Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:48.03
608 -0.4%
96 Brandon Chhoeung Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:48.07
627 -1.3%
97 James Winterfield South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:48.21
697 -0.8%
98 Stephen Jones Savannah Swim Team logo 1:48.47
690 -5.1%
99 William Dunlap TAC Titans logo 1:48.51
689 -1.3%
100 Joshua Collins North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:48.96
606 -0.4%
101 James David Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:48.97
678 PB
102 Steven Bausinger Wingate Aquatics logo 1:49.05
584 -1.0%
103 Devin Blake SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.08
603 -1.5%
104 Sadler Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:49.26
568 +3.9% SB
105 Tiesyn Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:49.27
671 -2.8%
106 Wyatt Weir Team Greenville logo 1:49.47
666 +0.5% PB
107 Weston Watts Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:49.64
560 -3.8%
108 Austin Chang North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:49.85
585 -1.3%
109 Josh Wall Swim Tribe logo 1:50.36
543 -0.4%
110 Matthew Goembel TAC Titans logo 1:50.56
640 -2.8%
111 Wyatt Griffin Douglas County Stingrays logo 1:50.78
544 -0.7%
112 Connor Smith Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:50.82
562 -2.8%
113 Charles Byars Shock Wave logo 1:50.83
562 -2.6%
114 Daniel Edwards Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:51.23
553 +3.1% PB
115 Will Vandergrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:51.39
549 -2.3%
116 Walker Stewart Palmetto Aquatics logo 1:54.20
468 -0.5%
Keith Williams TAC Titans logo DQ
Adam Batson unattached NS
Michael Ivy TAC Titans logo NS
Lance Norris TAC Titans logo NS
Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logo NS
Adam Eckstein Sunkist Swim Team logo NS
Stephen Gaudette North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Rio Wombacher Raleigh Swimming Association logo NS
Joshua Moore TAC Titans logo NS

Filters