Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Cary

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 2:02.27
903 PB
2 Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo 2:02.33
869 +0.2% SB
3 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 2:04.71
826 PB
4 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:06.70
779
5 Emma Hastings East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:06.86
794 PB
6 Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:07.99
750
7 Brooke Morgan TAC Titans logo 2:08.31
729
8 Katie Chignell TAC Titans logo 2:09.13
743 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.93
863 PB
10 Keelan Cotter unattached 2:04.17
907 +3.1% PB
11 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:05.66
790 +0.2% PB
12 Gillian Manning Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:08.60
723
13 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:09.71
712
14 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 2:10.76
689
15 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.99
684
Victoria Cunningham TAC Titans logo 2:14.86
602
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Makenna Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.97
769 +6.0% PB
18 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 2:08.00
750 PB
19 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 2:09.48
735
20 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 2:10.51
712
21 Gabrielle Ivey B.E.S.T. logo 2:10.80
688
22 Amy Riordan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:10.90
686
23 Emma Stolberg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:11.92
682
24 Bethany Tart East Carolina Aquatics logo 2:12.66
648
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 2:10.18
701 PB
26 Audrey Munger Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 2:11.32
676 PB
27 Emma Gelatt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:11.48
660 PB
28 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 2:12.44
671
29 Ede Kosik Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:13.18
637 PB
30 Sadie Covington Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:13.35
633 +5.1% SB
31 Abby Bocian SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:13.46
649 +2.9% SB
Caitlin Horn SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:14.21
633 +5.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:47.57
901 -2.0%
2 Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo 1:48.87
842
3 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 1:49.01
848
4 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:49.22
833 +1.8% PB
5 Madeline Smith East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:50.14
818 -1.0%
6 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:50.36
812 +0.2% PB
7 Brooke Morgan TAC Titans logo 1:50.38
802 +1.5% PB
8 Emma Hastings East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:50.67
817 -0.1%
9 Katie Chignell TAC Titans logo 1:50.86
812 +1.2% PB
10 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:51.10
783 -0.7%
11 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.26
801 -1.5%
12 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:51.31
787 +3.2% PB
13 Keelan Cotter unattached 1:51.51
836 -0.6%
14 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 1:51.63
779 -1.2%
15 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 1:52.02
768 -0.2%
16 Victoria Cunningham TAC Titans logo 1:52.17
764 +2.2% SB
17 Gillian Manning Fayetteville Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:52.26
753 -0.7%
18 Amy Riordan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:52.34
760 +0.2% SB
19 Bethany Tart East Carolina Aquatics logo 1:52.38
759 +0.8% SB
20 Gabrielle Ivey B.E.S.T. logo 1:52.40
759 +2.6% SB
21 Maura Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:52.57
754 +1.6% SB
22 Katie Carson TAC Titans logo 1:52.69
751 -0.8%
23 Emma Stolberg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.74
763 +0.1% PB
24 Makenna Wozny SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.76
762 +0.5% PB
25 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 1:52.87
759 +1.5% SB
26 Taylor Morris TAC Titans logo 1:52.97
757 -1.0%
27 Sadie Covington Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:53.01
743 +1.4% SB
28 Sterling Burd Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:53.28
749 +2.4% PB
29 Ede Kosik Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:53.29
736 -1.7%
30 Micah SUMRALL Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:53.34
725 -0.3%
31 Caitlin Horn SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.40
746 -0.1%
32 Audrey Munger Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:53.71
725 +2.5% PB
33 Sydney Morgan Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:53.73
725 -0.1%
34 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 1:53.78
723 -1.5%
35 Abby Bocian SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.95
732 +3.8% PB
36 Emma Gelatt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.14
705 +0.1% PB
37 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:54.26
724 -0.5%
38 Sophie Boulware Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.39
708 +1.7% SB
39 Annalia Jansons Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.44
707 +1.7% PB
40 Kate Beckish Team Greenville logo 1:54.61
693 -0.4%
41 Sarah Neil TAC Titans logo 1:54.69
713 +0.4% PB
42 Allison Brown Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:54.76
711 -0.9%
43 Emily Carpenter North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:54.79
711 -2.4%
44 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:54.82
697 +1.1% PB
45 Hally Laney Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:54.90
695 +3.4% PB
45 Amber Rydzewski Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:54.90
695 +0.0% PB
47 Camila Pierce Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:55.00
705 +1.3% PB
48 Morgan Kondratick Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:55.05
692 +0.7% PB
49 Calista Murray unattached 1:55.06
682
50 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:55.09
691 +0.3% PB
51 MaKayla Ciancanelli Granite Falls Sw logo 1:55.14
689 -0.5%
52 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 1:55.16
689 -0.6%
53 Morgan Wimberly Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:55.19
688 +0.9% PB
54 Kara Martinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:55.25
739 -0.7%
55 Kaitlyn Golyski Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 1:55.35
697 -0.5%
56 Victoria Taylor Lexington Dolphins logo 1:55.40
683 -0.4%
57 Leah Tang Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:55.56
679 +0.3% PB
58 Genny Hauser Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.58
679 +2.1% SB
59 Ella Freeman Athens Bulldogs logo 1:55.59
691 +0.7% PB
60 Sydney Hartis Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:55.80
673 +0.9% PB
61 Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 1:55.86
672 +0.2% SB
62 morgan mangum City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:55.89
671 +1.3% PB
63 Anna Long TAC Titans logo 1:56.08
666 -2.5%
64 Emily Campbell Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:56.23
663 -1.5%
65 Skylar Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:56.35
712 -1.6%
66 Stefanie Burgess Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:56.51
668 -0.0%
67 Sarah Dichak SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:56.53
668 -0.9%
67 Brynn Halbach Athens Bulldogs logo 1:56.53
655 +1.1% PB
69 Lillian Ringold City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:56.68
704 -0.6%
69 Kayla Schlitt Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 1:56.68
643 +0.5% SB
71 Abby Hook TAC Titans logo 1:56.74
641 -1.8%
72 Abby Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:56.80
649 +1.0% PB
73 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:56.89
647 -0.2%
74 Grace Wagner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.04
643 -0.3%
75 Ava Kennedy Athens Bulldogs logo 1:57.08
642 +2.8% PB
76 Hannah Baumgartner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.17
640 -0.8%
77 Kate Hegland TAC Titans logo 1:57.37
648 -1.8%
78 Isabella Anton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.40
635 -0.8%
78 Mimi Holland Raleigh Swimming Association logo 1:57.40
635 +0.1% SB
80 Morgan Reilly TAC Titans logo 1:57.62
629 -1.5%
81 Clare Smith TAC Titans logo 1:57.72
639 -0.6%
82 Anna O'Shaughnessey Carolina Aquatic logo 1:57.80
625 -1.8%
83 Clarke Doyle City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:57.85
636 -1.5%
83 Emily Regelsberger North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 1:57.85
624 -1.9%
85 Maya Gendzel SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.90
635 -1.7%
86 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:57.95
634 +1.1% PB
87 Ashley Hughes TAC Titans logo 1:58.28
614 -2.1%
88 Cassidy Lima City of Charleston Southern logo 1:58.41
623 -0.2%
89 Julia Dennis Shock Wave logo 1:58.83
613 -1.0%
90 Helen Chen TAC Titans logo 1:58.98
597 -0.1%
91 Hope Jaynes Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:59.25
591 -0.6%
92 Allie Ingram Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:59.55
584 -0.3%
93 Ella Kendall Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:59.73
592 -2.0%
94 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 1:59.93
576 -1.1%
95 Ashley Martinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.10
572 -5.4%
96 Katherine Woodall Lexington Dolphins logo 2:00.22
620 -3.3%
97 Cadence Martin TAC Titans logo 2:00.23
560 -1.8%
98 Madelyn Routhier South Carolina Swim Club logo 2:02.80
524
99 Aneesa Ndiaye Dekalb Aquatics logo 2:06.25
440 -2.9%
Sophie Gornet SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo NS

Filters