Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chandler Neill
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kuba Shaw
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Starkey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Kumpe
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chandler Neill
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 792 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Starkey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 729 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kuba Shaw
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Kumpe
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 703 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 701 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 699 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 695 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Carroll
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 673 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 671 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elliott Darr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Bryson Lake
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 635 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 779 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Quincy Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 624 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Hession
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 594 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Everett Baurle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 730 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 583 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andre Rendon
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Alexander White
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 573 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jason Park
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 564 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Call
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 658 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Gray Mathieson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 510 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 492 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Cameron Conley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 479 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Maddox Atkins
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 467 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Ryan Vaughan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 462 | -0.3% |