Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Call
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Sackree
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Braiden Pancirov
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Kulkarni
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 935 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Sackree
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 724 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 723 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Call
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 879 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Liu
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 695 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 678 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Braiden Pancirov
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 673 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Martin
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 656 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Kulkarni
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Quincy Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 627 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 621 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Park
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 595 | – | PB | |
13 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 590 | +9.4% | PB | |
14 |
William Lazenby
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 583 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Will Ross
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 544 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kiran Malde
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | 716 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Duncan Baker
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Jungels
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Max Baumgartner
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Gray Mathieson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 425 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Andrew Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 589 | +15.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Hartsough
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 408 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 404 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Isaac Whetstone
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 573 | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 391 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 386 | +7.9% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Tjiong
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | 550 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Cameron Conley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 354 | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Kaden Ward
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 351 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 343 | +0.3% | PB |