1
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Farmington Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
5
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Spy Swimming (A)
|
|
|
7
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Spokane Sea Serpents (A)
|
|
|
11
|
Elgin YMCA (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
13
|
OSHY Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
14
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
15
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Fox Cities YMCA (A)
|
|
|
17
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
18
|
Greensburg YMCA (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
20
|
YMCA of the North Shore (A)
|
|
|
21
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Echelon-NJ (A)
|
|
|
24
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
25
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms (A)
|
|
|
26
|
METS (A)
|
|
|
27
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans (A)
|
|
|
28
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
29
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) (A)
|
|
|
29
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
31
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
32
|
SJAC (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Bangor YMCA (A)
|
|
|
34
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
35
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
37
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA (A)
|
|
|
38
|
West Branch-WI (A)
|
|
|
39
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
41
|
HAYST (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Ocean County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
44
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Champaign County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Ward Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Southeastern Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Glens Falls YMCA (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
52
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
53
|
BCLY Orcas (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Saginaw YMCA (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA (A)
|
|
|
56
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
57
|
Rock River Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
58
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
59
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
60
|
Randolph YMCA (A)
|
|
|
61
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
62
|
Lynchburg Y (A)
|
|
|
63
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|
64
|
Aurora YMCA Shar (A)
|
|
|
65
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
66
|
Leaning Tower YMCA (A)
|
|
|
67
|
Flushing YMCA (A)
|
|
|
68
|
Westfield YMCA (A)
|
|
|
69
|
Cross Island YMCA (A)
|
|
|
70
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y (A)
|
|
|
71
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA (A)
|
|
|
72
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
73
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
74
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
75
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
76
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA (A)
|
|
|
77
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
78
|
Ridley Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
79
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (A)
|
|
|
80
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners (A)
|
|
|
81
|
Tri-Cities Guardians (A)
|
|
|
82
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming (A)
|
|
|
83
|
Hamilton Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
84
|
Talbot County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
85
|
State College Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
86
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA (A)
|
|
|
87
|
Montclair YMCA (A)
|
|
|
88
|
Milton Branch-PA (A)
|
|
|
89
|
Bellefonte-PA (A)
|
|
|
90
|
South Toledo YMCA (A)
|
|
|
91
|
YMN Tritons (A)
|
|
|
92
|
Green Bay Y (A)
|
|
|
93
|
DAYS (A)
|
|
|
–
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Vermilion Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|