1
|
Maggie Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
713
|
–
|
|
2
|
Kelsey Williams
Milton Branch-PA
|
Milton Branch-PA
|
|
688
|
–
|
|
3
|
Molly Hazelbaker
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
729
|
–
|
|
4
|
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics
|
|
779
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
5
|
Nicole Parker
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA
|
|
645
|
–
|
|
6
|
Rebecca Ball
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons
|
|
645
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Allison Alwan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
638
|
–
|
|
8
|
Deirdre Leong
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
638
|
–
|
|
9
|
Katie Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
10
|
Amina Meho
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
641
|
–
|
|
11
|
Megan Rappa
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
633
|
–
|
|
12
|
Samantha Hilk
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA
|
|
623
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Allie Beckenstein
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics
|
|
628
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
14
|
Alexandria Brannick
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA
|
|
616
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kristen Ferriero
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA
|
|
629
|
–
|
|
16
|
Cassandra Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
|
626
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katherine Radin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
18
|
Heidi Wolfgruber
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Whitney Rhoades
HAYST
|
HAYST
|
|
603
|
-0.9%
|
|
20
|
Nicole Pera
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
590
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jessica Healy
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA
|
|
600
|
–
|
|
22
|
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
669
|
–
|
|
23
|
Paloma Dugan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
584
|
–
|
|
23
|
Danielle Yentz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
594
|
–
|
|
25
|
Brittany Vogel
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
|
578
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kasey Travitz
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
|
587
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sarah Wagner
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
28
|
Carlene Ostromecki
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
587
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kristyn Wikoff
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
|
582
|
–
|
|
30
|
Katie Duggan
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
604
|
–
|
|
31
|
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
|
713
|
–
|
|
32
|
Shawn Fitzpatrick
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ
|
|
570
|
–
|
|
33
|
Alyssa Petruzzello
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
562
|
–
|
|
34
|
Katie Roddy
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics
|
|
584
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
35
|
Kaytlyn Degenhart
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA
|
|
559
|
–
|
|
36
|
Elizabeth Simon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
558
|
–
|
|
37
|
Vanessa Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
541
|
–
|
|
38
|
Chelsea Oberhauser
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alexandra Cole
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
|
623
|
–
|
|
40
|
Kimberly A Engen
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
533
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kirsten Guelly
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
546
|
–
|
|
42
|
Madeline Barlow
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
540
|
–
|
|
43
|
Cacky Keating
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
|
522
|
–
|
|
44
|
Amy Needham
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
529
|
–
|
|
45
|
Rebecca Hamlyn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
46
|
Emily Needham
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lauren Foster
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
Harford Sailfish Swim Team
|
|
451
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexis Houser
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elisa Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|