Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick O'Donovan
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 733 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Delorenzo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Neack
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 620 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Posten
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brian McDermott
Gr Bergen-NJ
|
Gr Bergen-NJ | 606 | – | ||
7 |
Dustin Gibb
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Nimens
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 609 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Moore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 662 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Raske
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Alfes
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 565 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Guttrich
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 682 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Patrick Hagar
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 638 | – | ||
14 |
James Coleman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 583 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Williams
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Pat McDevitt
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 553 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Lang
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 625 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Wright
SJAC
|
SJAC | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Murphy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
20 |
Alec Francis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 599 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Mershon
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 609 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Lazzara
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Rob Miles
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 492 | – | PB | |
25 |
Travis McCan
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 471 | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Kim
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 477 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Allen
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 421 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Grant Bauer
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 402 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Zoller
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 391 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Dello Buono
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 426 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Galt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Boyer
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | NS | – | – |