Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jackson Cobb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 617 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Garrison Johnson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 547 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
9 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 473 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 447 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Cobb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
13 |
Thomas Lancer
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 328 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 291 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Marshall Miller
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 242 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 234 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 695 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 641 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 656 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 641 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 615 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 603 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 546 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 498 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 513 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 487 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 439 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 412 | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 107 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Nichols
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Essen
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 815 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 558 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 554 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 377 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 177 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Townsend
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Erik Oman
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB |