Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ryland Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Raphael Marcoux
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Wade Eastman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Riley Dafoe
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 684 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 616 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 565 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel West
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 504 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 470 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 457 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Hobson Stelling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 418 | – | ||
18 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 382 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Bowden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
21 |
Will Dubrowski
Pny
|
Pny | 281 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryce Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 127 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 99 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Smith-Olson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 67 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
– |
Steven Upton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Strickland
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Nichols
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Yuan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Nichols
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 633 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Yuan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 629 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 574 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Harviel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 503 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 511 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 492 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 429 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 441 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 387 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 383 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 379 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 359 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Robert McCrackin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 315 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 304 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 331 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 281 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 213 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 139 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 56 | – | ||
28 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
29 |
Triston Riner
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Shubham Dixit
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cyrus Nadizadeh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
16 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 690 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 797 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 642 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 628 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 517 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 505 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Shubham Dixit
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Guild
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 579 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Mason Gonczol
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 560 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cyrus Nadizadeh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 453 | – | ||
14 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Juan Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 354 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Nate-The-Great Watkins
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 350 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Anderson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 328 | -7.9% | ||
19 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 309 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Heewon Seo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 258 | – | ||
21 |
Brennan Dickey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 169 | – | ||
22 |
Drew Nicolai
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Akram Rashidi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Erik Oman
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 13 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Flury
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tai Baldridge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Finn Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | ||
– |
Blake Ferdinand
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tucker Wilson
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Kipton Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
– |
Bryce Stewart
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chapman Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 |