Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Lucas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
2 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 590 | – | ||
3 |
Mitchell Stanek
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 587 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 569 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kort Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 402 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Nichols
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 728 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 699 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 568 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | -6.5% | ||
6 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 556 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Nichols
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 485 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Snider
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 497 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 467 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 471 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 412 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 592 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 586 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Delk
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 565 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 460 | +2.4% | PB |