Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Colado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 204 | – | ||
2 |
Xspinziv Emmanuel
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Sofia Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Oren
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
2 |
Nicole Cadavid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Fabiola Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 180 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Arina Muravyeva
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Elleyah Mizrachi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 142 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Stefany Albertario
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 139 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Roberti
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
8 |
Ava Teo
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 80 | – | ||
9 |
Makaila Blanchard
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 58 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tamalia Blanchard
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 57 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Nadia Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 29 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jillian Feudo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Victoria Jimenez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deniz Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
2 |
Chloe Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 322 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Daria Sorokina
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 220 | – | ||
4 |
Roshini Shivakumar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 153 | – | ||
5 |
Niki Wood
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 196 | +7.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andie Ford
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 195 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Darly Yin
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 194 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Allyson Lake
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 118 | – | ||
9 |
Cali Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 90 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Diaz
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 138 | +13.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dziah German
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 40 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Rodriguez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 15 | +11.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Peterson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriela Berding
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Shany Ortega
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +11.3% | PB | |
– |
Sabrina Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Ricardez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 301 | – | ||
2 |
Shelby Evans
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 399 | +9.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Mirones
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 334 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Greene
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 149 | +15.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Rodriguez-Quevedo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 145 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Dromgoole
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 101 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriela Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 74 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Juli Cavalcanti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 178 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 150 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aveline Harding
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 107 | – | ||
11 |
Keira Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | +6.6% | PB | |
– |
Stella McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cherill Royalty
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 245 | ||
2 |
Hanna Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 |