Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 474 | – | |||
2 |
Alex Blandon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Ventura Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 121 | – | |||
5 |
Christian Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 150 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 105 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | B | 11 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adrian Lewis
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -2.4% | |||
9 |
Jacob Price
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 286 | +8.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 283 | +4.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Sebastian Fernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | B | 182 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Garrido
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | B | 162 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 135 | +9.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Roman Fediushko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 197 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ian Quintero
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 109 | -6.3% | |||
8 |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 175 | +4.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Tyler Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 106 | – | |||
10 |
Frank Etchevers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 84 | +6.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Elliott Green
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Santiago Hernaiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 53 | – | |||
13 |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Brian Joseph
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | +7.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Evan NG
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +9.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Miguel Castiblanco
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
17 |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +15.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Bryce Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Andre Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | +7.0% | PB | ||
– |
Ben Korkis
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Peacock
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 367 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 438 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 398 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Matt McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 366 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 192 | +10.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 313 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 156 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aditya Kapadia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 138 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 137 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jesus Sanchez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 285 | +11.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 267 | – | ||
12 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 231 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 57 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 181 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Pablo Gomez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 22 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 121 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Sakima Coradin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Uri Timeus
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 104 | +8.9% | PB | |
19 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 85 | – | ||
21 |
Jaheim Scott
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Aleksander Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | +11.0% | PB | |
23 |
John Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 20 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Xyen Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Chase Moen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Liam Garcia Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Nicolas Diaz Trejos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Vladimirs Sterbs
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Akeem Beckford
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaideng Zhao
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 744 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Lozano
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aryav Thakur
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 296 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emiliano Cavani
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 253 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Max Remmele
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 210 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 346 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 293 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alessandro Dogan
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 281 | +10.6% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 247 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
David Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 213 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 80 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 189 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 186 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 64 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 161 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Dylan Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 152 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Dmitrijs Sterbs
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 147 | – | ||
17 |
Zacc Carrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 125 | +11.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Lee
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | – | ||
19 |
Dominik Applegate
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jonathan Evans
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Santiago Burgos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Kozman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 440 | +10.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 302 | +8.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Pichardo
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 302 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Mejias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 239 | – | ||
5 |
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 114 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Ferrer
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 99 | +13.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 66 | – | ||
8 |
Julian Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 65 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Cuffe
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 57 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Vishnu Shivakumar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 44 | – | ||
11 |
Aras Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 39 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Ortiz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 29 | – | ||
14 |
Arseniy Sorokin
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Luis Escobar
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
16 |
Toma Petkov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Rocco Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Barkley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Ortega
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ziggy Sweizer
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | – | ||
– |
Bryan Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Aundre Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – |