Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 364 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Blandon
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 296 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Johnson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 342 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
5 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 132 | – | ||
6 |
Orlando Saballos
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 141 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 84 | – | PB | |
– |
Jason Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egor Frantsevskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 356 | – | ||
2 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 229 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Arbelo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 310 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 256 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Frank Etchevers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 80 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mekhi Dawkins
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 77 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Giancarlo Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Roman Fediushko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Sarmiento
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bruno Martins
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +14.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Hussey
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Elliott Green
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christian Perez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Miguel Castiblanco
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Bryce Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Smith
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 299 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Deutschman
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 372 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 351 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 330 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 170 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 135 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 93 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Victor Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 92 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sakima Coradin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 55 | – | ||
11 |
Jesus Sanchez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 169 | +8.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 155 | – | ||
13 |
Aleksander Chaussky
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 140 | +11.9% | PB | |
14 |
Xyen Walker
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 105 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 88 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Kenneth Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | +8.3% | PB | |
17 |
Pablo Gomez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
18 |
John Corbett
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Garcia Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Aditya Kapadia
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shahab Gharib
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Harries
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 388 | +9.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emiliano Cavani
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 261 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Rodriguez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 326 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 184 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 285 | – | ||
6 |
Max Remmele
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 160 | – | ||
7 |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 265 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Dylan McVeigh
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 252 | +11.0% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 120 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Preston Christensen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 197 | – | ||
11 |
David Valdiviezo
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 170 | +6.5% | PB | |
– |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Luigi Forgione
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |