Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 22 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
17 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Bishop
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
29 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cam Williston
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
31 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | ||
36 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
37 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Brewer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
39 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Owen Dankert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
43 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Evan Bartow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
46 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
47 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
50 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
51 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Sacco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – |