Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 23 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Faith Hefner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Becca Meyers
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Cushman
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Salladin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 780 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sara Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 696 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lindsey Creek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 675 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 877 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 880 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 853 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 804 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Inch
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Hefner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 768 | – | ||
9 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
10 |
Becca Meyers
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 752 | – | ||
12 |
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 749 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 782 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 747 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
ERIN Jachym
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 770 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Cushman
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 733 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Kelsey Katt
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 796 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 719 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 795 | +3.6% | SB | |
23 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 716 | – | ||
24 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 756 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 708 | – | ||
26 |
Nicole Salladin
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 718 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 751 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 709 | – | ||
30 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 769 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Elisabeth Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 693 | – | ||
32 |
Sara Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
34 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 721 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
37 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Alex Harner
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 684 | – | ||
40 |
Lindsey Creek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
44 |
ANNA KWON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
45 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ashley Bengtson
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 661 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lilly Brandt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nikka Maslog
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 650 | +4.6% | SB | |
49 |
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 682 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 637 | – | ||
52 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
53 |
Livi Richardson-Bozzo
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 646 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 643 | – | ||
55 |
Paige Koscielski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
56 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
57 |
DANIELLE MCNERNEY
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 674 | +3.2% | PB | |
58 |
Ashlyn Morr
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
59 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 671 | – | ||
60 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caroline Pape
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 633 | – | ||
63 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
64 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
65 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 661 | – | ||
66 |
Abigail Maguire
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 660 | +0.9% | SB | |
67 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 625 | – | ||
69 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 680 | – | ||
71 |
Leah JOHNSON
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 617 | – | ||
72 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
73 |
Lindsey Case
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
74 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
75 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Libby Grether
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 665 | – | ||
77 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
78 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
79 |
Allison Bauer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 580 | – | ||
80 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 592 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Maddy Weber
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 650 | – | ||
83 |
Heidi Lenarz
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 585 | – | ||
85 |
Jimin Son
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 645 | – | PB | |
86 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 608 | – | ||
87 |
Anna McGrath
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
88 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
89 |
Nicole Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
90 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 559 | +0.4% | SB | |
91 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 559 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alexia Symak
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Juliana Witt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 555 | – | PB | |
94 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 606 | – | ||
95 |
Lizzie Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 533 | – | ||
96 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 543 | – | PB | |
97 |
Lizzy McKenna
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
98 |
Stephanie Rivas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
99 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
101 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
102 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 532 | – | ||
103 |
Greta Bellas
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 497 | – | ||
104 |
Caitlyn Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 464 | – | ||
105 |
Ella Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
106 |
Lauryn Kramer
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Huddleston
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |