Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 26 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 22 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | ||
19 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | – | ||
22 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Simpson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | PB | |
24 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 835 | – | PB | |
26 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 915 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 798 | – | PB | |
28 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 781 | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
31 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 805 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Papagelis
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 746 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 905 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 935 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 872 | – | PB | |
4 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 878 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 856 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Derek Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | |
7 |
Boyd Poelke
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 859 | – | ||
8 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 843 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 851 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 836 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 831 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Vanmeter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | |
14 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 892 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Allen
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 877 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 779 | – | ||
18 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 792 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 753 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Matt Simpson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trevor Jones
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
23 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 759 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 791 | – | PB | |
28 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 731 | – | PB | |
29 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 785 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dillon Stangeland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
30 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 898 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jamahl Hogan
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matan Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
34 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
35 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 805 | – | ||
36 |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 729 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 728 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 768 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 767 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Papagelis
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 765 | – | PB | |
41 |
Joey Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 765 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 709 | +5.7% | PB | |
44 |
Theo Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 708 | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 722 | – | PB | |
46 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 684 | – | ||
49 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
49 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 736 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hayden Yeager
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 730 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tommy Hurley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.0% | SB | |
53 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 726 | – | PB | |
56 |
Preston Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
58 |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 754 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lonnie Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
60 |
Julian Villa
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 715 | – | PB | |
61 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
62 |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
63 |
Josh Mahaney
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
64 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 667 | – | PB | |
65 |
Seth Young
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 707 | – | ||
66 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
67 |
Stephan freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 697 | – | PB | |
68 |
Brody Page
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 731 | – | PB | |
69 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
71 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
71 |
Adam Walters
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
73 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 726 | – | PB | |
74 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.6% | SB | |
75 |
Eric Perczak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
76 |
Soeren Euvrard
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
77 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 803 | – | PB | |
79 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | – | PB | |
80 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
81 |
Levi VanAst
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
82 |
Colin Kalkman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nicholas Allison
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 625 | +8.1% | SB | |
83 |
Daniel Talbot
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
85 |
Adam Carozza
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 639 | – | ||
86 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 677 | +3.3% | PB | |
87 |
Hudson DeBoer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
88 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alexander Murphree
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
90 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
90 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 627 | +5.4% | SB | |
90 |
Murphy Prue
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 667 | – | PB | |
93 |
Eric Foor
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 664 | – | PB | |
94 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 662 | +13.5% | PB | |
95 |
Ben Datsko
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
95 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
97 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
98 |
Jacob Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
99 |
Nate Gaver
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 650 | – | PB | |
100 |
Petru Mihailescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nate Schaekel
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
102 |
Elan Katz
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
103 |
Mason Wilkson
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 673 | – | ||
104 |
Matt Vassilakos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
105 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
106 |
Joseph Gomes
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 589 | – | ||
108 |
Tony Colalillo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 571 | – | PB | |
109 |
Parker Knollman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 659 | – | PB | |
110 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 581 | – | PB | |
111 |
Brant Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
112 |
Jacob Ryan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 612 | – | ||
113 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 572 | +4.8% | SB | |
114 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
115 |
Sergio Suarez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
116 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
117 |
Owen Dankert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
118 |
Dillon Brady
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 543 | – | PB | |
118 |
Mizo Zayed
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.9% | ||
120 |
Matt Brunsky
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | 593 | – | ||
121 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
122 |
Dallas Fisher
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
123 |
Jacob Gurley
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 548 | – | ||
124 |
Kevin Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
124 |
Leo Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
126 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
127 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | – | PB | |
128 |
Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 575 | – | PB | |
129 |
Tyler Brown
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 532 | – | PB | |
130 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 684 | – | ||
131 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 563 | -2.3% | ||
132 |
Bryce Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 556 | – | PB | |
133 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
134 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 514 | – | ||
135 |
Ben Neff
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
136 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
137 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 456 | – | PB | |
138 |
Yulian Ye
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 453 | – | ||
139 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 453 | – | ||
140 |
Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 521 | – | PB | |
141 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
142 |
Blake Ludge
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
143 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
– |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cam Peel
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitch Amadei
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |