Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +2.6% | SB | |
9 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
11 |
Myles Tran
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Don
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
26 |
Keegan McKenney
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Bishop
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Lutz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Cam Williston
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Jones
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Sam Kamdin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kenneth Cho
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +1.8% | SB | |
39 |
Lukas Blach
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Will Brewer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Culver
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Tyler Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
ANDREW SULLIVAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -3.3% | ||
50 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Evan Bartow
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
52 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
NICHOLAS POULOS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +4.4% | PB | |
55 |
Brady Fluet
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | SB | |
56 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Scott Spear
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Nick GORDON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Thomas Vulpescu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Sacco
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
63 |
Julian Villa
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
64 |
Max Swiatkowski
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – |