Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 55.25
26.00 827 PB
2 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 56.14
23.00 788 +1.0% PB
3 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 57.24
22.00 743 +3.2% SB
4 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 57.38
21.00 738 -0.5%
5 Ralph Porrazzo Trojan Swim Club logo 58.01
20.00 714 +3.0% PB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 58.17
19.00 708 PB
7 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.28
18.00 704 +1.3% SB
8 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 58.99
17.00 679 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logo 59.04
15.00 677 +1.7% SB
10 Charlie Venci Solo Acquatics logo 59.27
13.00 669 PB
11 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 59.30
12.00 668 PB
12 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 59.32
11.00 668 PB
13 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 59.56
10.00 660 PB
14 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 59.58
9.00 659 PB
15 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 59.83
8.00 651 PB
16 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.03
7.00 644 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 59.18
5.00 673 -0.1%
18 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 59.38
3.00 666 PB
19 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 59.79
2.00 652 PB
20 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 59.85
1.00 650 PB
21 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.12
641
22 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:00.32
635 PB
23 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.59
627 +5.1% PB
24 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:02.39
574
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 59.44
664 PB
26 Colin Kalkman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:00.18
640 PB
27 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:00.37
634
28 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 1:00.53
629 PB
28 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.53
629 PB
30 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:00.97
615 PB
31 Alex Lakatta North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:01.16
609 +1.1% PB
32 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:01.48
600
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 56.60
769 +0.1% SB
2 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 57.28
742
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 57.56
731 -0.8%
4 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 57.84
720 +2.2% SB
5 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 58.35
702 PB
6 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 58.44
698 +1.0% SB
7 Ralph Porrazzo Trojan Swim Club logo 58.86
684 +1.6% PB
8 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 59.07
676 PB
9 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 59.19
672 PB
10 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logo 59.24
671 +1.4% SB
11 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 59.54
660 PB
12 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 59.62
658 PB
13 Charlie Venci Solo Acquatics logo 59.73
654 PB
14 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 59.87
650 PB
15 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 59.90
649 PB
16 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 59.91
648
17 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 59.95
647 PB
18 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 59.96
647 PB
19 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 1:00.12
641
20 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:00.15
641 PB
21 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 1:00.16
640 PB
22 Gerald O'Mara Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.25
637 +5.6% PB
23 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 1:00.26
637 -1.9%
24 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:00.34
634 PB
25 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:00.46
631 PB
26 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:00.47
630
27 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 1:00.53
629 PB
28 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:00.59
627
29 Colin Kalkman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:00.73
622 PB
30 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:00.74
622 PB
31 Alex Lakatta North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:00.77
621 +1.7% PB
32 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:00.91
617 PB
32 Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:00.91
617
34 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:00.93
616 PB
35 Eli Stoll Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:01.06
612 PB
36 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:01.09
611 PB
37 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 1:01.26
606 PB
38 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.28
606 PB
39 Edison Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:01.31
605 PB
40 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:01.36
603 PB
41 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 1:01.56
598 PB
42 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:01.64
595
43 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:01.69
594
44 Sergio Suarez Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:01.74
592 PB
45 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:01.78
591 PB
46 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:01.81
590
47 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 1:01.84
589
48 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:01.98
585 PB
49 Preston Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:02.01
585 PB
50 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:02.03
584 +0.5% PB
51 Aiden Tierney Mt. Vernon Swim Club logo 1:02.28
577 PB
51 Mitch Dubey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:02.28
577
53 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 1:02.29
577 PB
54 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.44
573 PB
55 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:02.54
570 +5.0% PB
56 Roan Baker Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:02.58
569 +4.9% SB
57 Michael Burns South Bend Swim Club logo 1:02.59
569
57 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 1:02.59
569 PB
59 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:02.72
565
60 Peter Carchia Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:02.79
563 +0.5% SB
61 Chase Swearingen Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.06
556 PB
62 Mitch Amadei Southern Maine A logo 1:03.09
555 -0.4%
63 Silas Gramaglia United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:03.11
555 PB
64 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:03.13
554 PB
65 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:03.14
554
66 Sam Kamdin North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:03.16
553 +0.2% PB
67 Spencer Wilson Greater Toledo logo 1:03.18
553 PB
68 Will Elsrod Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.19
552 PB
69 Christopher Fabian Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:03.23
551 +0.6% SB
70 Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.29
550 PB
71 Ethan O'Connor Racer X Aquatics logo 1:03.31
549 +3.5% PB
71 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:03.31
549 PB
73 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:03.32
549 +0.8% PB
74 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:03.39
547 PB
75 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:03.45
546
76 Nathan Phillips Firestone Akron logo 1:03.48
545 0.0%
77 John Guilinger M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:03.57
543
78 BRYCE LLOYD North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:03.61
542 PB
79 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 1:03.62
541
80 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 1:03.65
541 PB
81 Brady McInerney Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.70
539 PB
82 Mason Wilkson Butler Aquatics Club logo 1:03.73
539
83 Connor Johns Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 1:03.75
538 PB
84 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:03.83
536 PB
85 Hayden Yeager Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:03.86
535 PB
86 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.87
535 PB
87 Cameron Borchert Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 1:03.94
533
88 Kevin Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 1:04.21
527 PB
89 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 1:04.24
526 +6.7% SB
90 Vaughn Raimo West Fargo Swim Club logo 1:04.40
522
91 Lucas Calderon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:04.41
522 -0.2%
92 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logo 1:04.65
516
93 Nate Coleman Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:04.73
514 +0.6% PB
94 Andrew Innerebner Northern Michigan Narwhals logo 1:04.99
508
94 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:04.99
508 PB
96 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 1:05.02
507 PB
97 Joram Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:05.03
507 PB
97 Trent Fischer Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:05.03
507
99 Noah Brauer Westfield Aquatics logo 1:05.20
503
100 Jason Wong Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:05.28
501
100 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.28
501 PB
102 Bryan Lower Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:05.29
501
103 Maxwell Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:05.43
498
104 Benjamin Crowder Miami Makos (OH - Club Team) logo 1:05.51
496
105 Mason Peck Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:05.52
496
106 Will LaMastus Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:05.59
494 PB
107 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:05.70
492
108 Logan Stombaugh Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:05.84
488 PB
109 Matt Vanone Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:05.87
488
110 Parker Knollman Northern KY logo 1:05.91
487
110 Dallas Fisher Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:05.91
487
112 Nick Wilson Douglas County Stingrays logo 1:06.00
485 PB
113 Andrew Dobrzanski Milan Swim Club logo 1:06.03
484 PB
114 Carter Reynolds Northern KY logo 1:06.21
480 PB
114 Ben Rosenthal Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:06.21
480
116 Ben Neff Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.30
478
117 Max Swiatkowski Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:06.61
472 PB
118 Elan Katz Charles River Aquatics logo 1:06.62
471
119 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:07.52
453
120 Petru Mihailescu unattached 1:07.66
450 PB
121 Ben Datsko Aqua Swim Club logo 1:08.27
438 PB
122 Drew Hinckley Drop Aquatics logo 1:12.35
368
123 Tyler Austin Atlantis Swimmin logo 1:21.68
256
RYAN BRANON North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo DQ
Evan Miller Liquid Lightning logo DQ
Kyle Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS
Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS