Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Geneva)

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Gianmichel D'Alessandro Blue Wave Swim Team logo 20.00 902 +5.5% PB
2 Jack Kelly Empire Swimming logo 17.00 928 +1.7% PB
3 Jack Portmann Club Mountaineer logo 16.00 850 +1.7% PB
4 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 15.00 842 +0.2% PB
5 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 14.00 841 +2.7% PB
6 Nicholas Diangelo Mason Manta Rays logo 13.00 854 +1.2% PB
7 Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 12.00 823 +3.4% PB
8 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logo 11.00 827 +0.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Aiken Do The Fish logo 9.00 968 +0.9% PB
10 Jack Artis SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 7.00 855 +2.3% PB
11 Andrew Clough Star Swimming logo 6.00 892 +8.3% PB
12 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 5.00 824 +1.9% PB
13 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4.00 866 +3.1% PB
14 Luke Isayiw Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 3.00 789 +8.6% PB
15 Patrick Lacore Navy Swimming logo 2.00 778 -1.3%
16 Derek Nguyen Eagle Swim Team logo 1.00 760 -3.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gianmichel D'Alessandro Blue Wave Swim Team logo 859 +3.6% PB
2 Jack Kelly Empire Swimming logo 904 +0.6% PB
3 Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 835 +3.9% PB
4 Jack Portmann Club Mountaineer logo 834 +1.0% SB
5 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 832 -0.3%
6 Nicholas Diangelo Mason Manta Rays logo 842 +0.7% PB
7 Jerry Chen Allegheny North logo 819 +1.8% SB
8 Paul Dragan Jersey Wahoos logo 835 +0.5% PB
9 Andrew Clough Star Swimming logo 878 +7.7% PB
10 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club logo 878 +3.6% PB
11 Patrick Lacore Navy Swimming logo 811 +0.2% SB
12 Derek Nguyen Eagle Swim Team logo 809 -0.8%
13 Jack Artis SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 825 +0.9% PB
14 Aiken Do The Fish logo 914 -1.5%
15 Luke Isayiw Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 802 +9.1% PB
16 James Yan X-Cel Swimming logo 818 +1.6% PB
17 Eric Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 799 -0.3%
18 SHAYNE SIMMONS Ridgefield Aquat logo 817 +2.2% PB
19 John Sita unattached 798 +1.7% PB
20 Ben Gryski Blue Wave Swim Team logo 797 +3.9% PB
21 Alan Yu Dragon Swim Team logo 814 +1.5% PB
22 Benjamin Brooks Club Mountaineer logo 789 +2.9% SB
23 Charlie Venci Solo Acquatics logo 806 +0.3% PB
24 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logo 895 +0.4% PB
25 Matt Stanley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 786 +1.4% PB
26 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 846 -0.1%
27 Daniel Baytin X-Cel Swimming logo 1041 -0.5%
28 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 779 +3.8% PB
29 Tindar Cyr Princeton logo 779 +2.6% SB
30 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 778 -0.0%
31 Yubo Jin Phoenix Swimming logo 840 -0.2%
32 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 775 +1.5% PB
33 Noah Basista Penguin Swimming logo 775 +1.4% PB
34 Grant Gooding Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 928 -0.1%
35 Michael Gozdan Jersey Wahoos logo 834 -0.3%
36 Adrian Bankowski Bluefish Swim Cl logo 788 +0.4% PB
37 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 832 +0.2% PB
38 Anthony Daccache Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 787 +10.9% PB
39 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logo 831 +0.2% PB
40 Tom House Dayton Raiders logo 875 +3.6% SB
41 Jay Venit Pac logo 765 +1.6% SB
42 Richard Nolan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 759 +1.5% PB
43 Zach Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 752 -1.1%
44 Jake Meyer Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 768 -0.9%
45 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 813 +0.1% SB
46 Spencer Ryan Tide Swim Team logo 748 +2.7% PB
47 Nick Schultz unattached 765 PB
48 Ricardo Vasconcellos Morris County logo 743 -0.4%
49 Michael Dressler Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 739 +3.8% SB
50 Reno James Dublin Community Swim Team logo 757 0.0%
51 Tate Park Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 800 -1.6%
52 Conner Lofstrom Gators Swim Club logo 799 +5.3% PB
53 Michael Zhang Dragon Swim Team logo 844 -2.6%
54 Will Bryant Ridgefield Aquat logo 733 +1.5% PB
55 Ian Smith United Swim Association logo 752 +0.4% PB
56 Colin Martin Twinsburg Aquatics logo 729 -0.9%
57 Nareg Minassian Crimson Aquatics logo 838 PB
58 Cooper Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 787 -0.8%
59 Ethan Holcroft Una Udel logo 722 -0.6%
60 Max Hardart Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 830 -0.1%
61 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 717 -0.9%
62 Patrick Crimi NEW YORK SHARKS logo 733 -2.3%
63 Will Elsrod Ohio State Swim Club logo 732 -2.0%
64 Teddy Murphey Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logo 731 +0.8% SB
65 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 730 PB
66 Jeremy Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 727 -2.0%
67 Aaron Wilmore Delaware Swim Team logo 772 -1.1%
68 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 705 -2.5%
69 Brian Harding Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 704 -2.1%
70 Jack Butera Gators Swim Club logo 851 -2.5%
71 Williams Thomas Radnor Aquatic Club logo 711 -2.1%
72 Alexander McCurdy Gators Swim Club logo 690 -2.2%
73 Spencer Keane Ohio State Swim Club logo 684 +0.6% SB
74 Mason Pomroy Phoenix Swimming logo 693 -2.4%
75 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 682 -2.3%
76 Nate Gaver Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 720 -2.7%
77 Zane Roberts Old Dominion Aquatic Club logo 707 -2.6%
78 Ethan Tulenko Racer X Aquatics logo 652 -0.7%
79 Jack Brazer Executive Swim C logo 624 -2.7%
80 Andrew Allen Executive Swim C logo 556
81 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo 500
Jason Allen Dayton Raiders logo NS
Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo NS
Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Jiming Xu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo NS

Filters