Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Babyak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +4.3% | SB | |
14 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | +7.1% | SB | |
15 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 803 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 796 | -0.3% | |||
20 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 785 | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 751 | +3.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 812 | +1.7% | PB | ||
23 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 704 | -1.7% | |||
24 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 671 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 828 | +1.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 810 | – | PB | ||
3 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 801 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 805 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 803 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 823 | +2.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 791 | +5.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 796 | +7.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 791 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 783 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Babyak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | +0.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 775 | +1.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 757 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 753 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 784 | -0.5% | |||
18 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 762 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 815 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 780 | -0.1% | |||
21 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 747 | +3.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 776 | -1.0% | |||
23 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | 751 | +0.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 740 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 739 | +2.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Zach Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 746 | +1.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 801 | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 797 | -1.8% | |||
30 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 732 | +0.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +2.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 731 | +1.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | -0.9% | |||
34 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 721 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Tyler Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 725 | +3.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 724 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 714 | -2.3% | |||
38 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 733 | +0.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 762 | -1.4% | |||
42 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | -0.2% | |||
43 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 691 | +3.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | +0.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Toby Cahnbley
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 698 | -0.2% | |||
46 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 700 | -1.7% | |||
47 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 674 | +1.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 672 | -0.9% | |||
49 |
John Reed
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 668 | +0.5% | PB | ||
50 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 639 | -0.3% | |||
51 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 637 | -0.8% | |||
52 |
Ethan Banks
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 627 | +2.1% | SB | ||
53 |
Patrick Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.7% | |||
54 |
Zach Titus
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 623 | +0.9% | PB | ||
55 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 569 | +4.8% | SB | ||
– |
Thacher Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Taylor
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |