Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Harlan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Judd Fishman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +2.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | +3.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | +3.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | -1.7% | |||
16 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 860 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Sandner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 807 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 822 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 802 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 767 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 765 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 744 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 883 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 854 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 838 | +2.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 878 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Josh Harlan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 826 | +0.6% | SB | ||
6 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 863 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Judd Fishman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 812 | +1.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 808 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 800 | +2.8% | PB | ||
11 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 797 | +2.6% | PB | ||
12 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 796 | +2.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 792 | +1.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 788 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 927 | +2.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 784 | -3.2% | |||
17 |
Michael Sandner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 782 | +1.8% | SB | ||
18 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 813 | +1.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 770 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 767 | +1.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 795 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 810 | +0.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Jake Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 761 | +1.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 759 | +2.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 803 | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 751 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 982 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 750 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 780 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Mitch Dubey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 795 | 0.0% | |||
31 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 778 | +0.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Reno James
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 741 | +4.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 740 | -1.5% | |||
34 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 739 | -0.8% | |||
35 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 737 | -2.9% | |||
35 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 737 | +1.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 784 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 735 | -0.5% | |||
39 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 734 | +0.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 764 | -0.9% | |||
41 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 764 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 726 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 770 | +3.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Andrew Taylor
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 721 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Mason Pomroy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 719 | -1.3% | |||
46 |
Anthony Daccache
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 743 | +0.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 704 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 752 | +2.6% | PB | ||
51 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 702 | +1.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 731 | -2.3% | |||
53 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 727 | 0.0% | |||
54 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 690 | +0.8% | SB | ||
55 |
Connor Brown
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 721 | -2.0% | |||
56 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 734 | +0.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 672 | -2.9% | |||
59 |
Logan Indest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 665 | +1.3% | SB | ||
60 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 665 | -0.9% | |||
61 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 805 | +1.9% | PB | ||
62 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 803 | -2.6% | |||
– |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |