Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Brooke Travis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -2.1% | |||
3 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | +0.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Alexa Reyna
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Alexa Connors
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 14 | +0.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Sophia Knapp
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 12 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Ella Dyjak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Abbie Sullivan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Morgan Moore
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Allie Waggoner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Megan Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 3 | +2.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Tess Mock
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Alexandra Bastone
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Maya Geringer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Callie Breiter
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Madeline Marks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Leigh Spicer
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | +1.3% | SB | ||
25 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Megan Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | -1.1% | |||
28 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Rylie Giles
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | |||
30 |
McKenzie Rice
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
31 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | 0.0% | |||
32 |
Anna Insana
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Hailey Brown
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | 0.0% | |||
34 |
Norah Rome
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Erin Ritz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
36 |
Lena Redisch
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | |||
37 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
39 |
Kayla Mendonca
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | -0.6% |