Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Tack
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew McGoey
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Salig
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Josh Harlan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 11 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 9 | +3.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +1.5% | PB | ||
14 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Ben Brooks
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 1 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 808 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 957 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Judd Fishman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 786 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jake Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 796 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 751 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 996 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 726 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 700 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Van Gorp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 883 | +2.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 858 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Tom House
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 912 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Ethan Tack
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 846 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Matthew Salig
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | 844 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 892 | +2.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Matthew McGoey
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 821 | +0.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Josh Harlan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 810 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 868 | +2.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 800 | +2.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 866 | -1.4% | |||
12 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 809 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 785 | +1.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 784 | -1.3% | |||
16 |
Ben Brooks
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 775 | +1.6% | SB | ||
17 |
Noah Labich
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 785 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Jake Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 784 | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Reno James
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 783 | +4.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Michael Sandner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 767 | +0.9% | SB | ||
21 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 931 | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Judd Fishman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 765 | -1.1% | |||
23 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 775 | +5.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1027 | -0.4% | |||
24 |
Sam Haddad
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 823 | +0.5% | PB | ||
26 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | +0.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 759 | +0.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 816 | +0.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 768 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
NATHAN ELZER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 755 | +2.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 753 | +4.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 749 | -0.4% | |||
33 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 746 | -1.1% | |||
34 |
alek Elder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 808 | +4.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 799 | -1.7% | |||
36 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 739 | -1.7% | |||
37 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 738 | -0.3% | |||
38 |
Connor Brown
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 795 | +1.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 732 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 790 | +0.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Nick Barrows
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 788 | +1.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 740 | +3.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 734 | +1.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 722 | +4.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 786 | +2.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 728 | -0.8% | |||
47 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 714 | +3.5% | PB | ||
48 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 714 | +2.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 723 | -2.5% | |||
50 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 711 | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Michael Dressler
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 706 | +4.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Paul Dragan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 715 | -1.2% | |||
53 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 700 | +0.3% | SB | ||
54 |
Jack Artis
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 707 | -1.4% | ||
55 |
Ben Gryski
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 696 | +2.4% | SB | ||
56 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 753 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 857 | -0.7% | |||
58 |
Austin Clark
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 704 | +0.2% | PB | ||
59 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 750 | +0.2% | PB | ||
60 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 757 | +1.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Thomas Clark
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 690 | – | |||
62 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 700 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 700 | -0.8% | |||
64 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 698 | +2.7% | SB | ||
65 |
Aaron Zhu
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 743 | -4.9% | |||
66 |
Jack Portmann
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 683 | +0.4% | SB | ||
67 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 681 | -0.3% | |||
68 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.3% | |||
69 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 686 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 731 | +2.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Eric Eastham
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 682 | -1.6% | |||
72 |
Derek Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | -0.9% | |||
73 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | YMCA | 679 | +1.9% | SB | |
74 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 730 | -0.4% | |||
75 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 726 | -2.1% | |||
76 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 646 | +1.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 634 | +3.5% | SB | ||
78 |
Patrick Lacore
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 634 | -1.8% | |||
79 |
Tindar Cyr
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 628 | +0.1% | SB | ||
80 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 624 | +0.3% | SB | ||
81 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 632 | -3.4% | |||
82 |
Jack Poleto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | +0.5% | PB | ||
83 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 629 | -1.7% | |||
84 |
Patrick Crimi
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 627 | +3.2% | PB | ||
85 |
Will Elsrod
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 618 | -5.8% | |||
86 |
Jeremy Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | -1.3% | |||
87 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 591 | +3.6% | SB | ||
88 |
Williams Thomas
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 587 | +4.1% | PB | ||
89 |
Joe Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 555 | -4.1% | |||
90 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 535 | +0.1% | PB | ||
– |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Owen McLaughlin
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |