Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | ||
4 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
John Sita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Ethan Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Andrew Berzolla
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 9 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Babyak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Luke Landis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Christopher Chang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | |||
18 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Kyle Hare
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Robert Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Colin Twiss
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | -0.7% | |||
23 |
Zach Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Tyler Knightly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
25 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -2.4% | |||
26 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | |||
28 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Emerson Kiefer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
31 |
John Reed
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +5.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | |||
33 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | – | – | PB |