Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 578 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Thorman
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Kincart
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jacob Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | – | ||
– |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -3.6% |