Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
2 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Annie Lien
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ainslee Hemmen
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Kaufman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Snell
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 10 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jaden Matkins
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alina Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Savanna Osowski
Malst
|
Malst | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cara Shoemaker
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 1 | +3.5% | SB | |
17 |
Kiya Stillman
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Premus
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ali Kirsch
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Bradley
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ava Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracin Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
9 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cady Jangula
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Maurina Street
Malst
|
Malst | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alli Gukeisen
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Hough
Chamberlain Swim Team
|
Chamberlain Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaley Unterseher
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 10 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Molly Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Comstock
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lorelai Grund
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Jayda Gab
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Noree Hammerstrom
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Harper Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Stinson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton VanDeest
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Brooklyn Schwan
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Lavinger
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Renae DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -7.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Presley Frost
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Kamelia Mjoun
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -0.2% |