Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB |